bLU cRU Off-Road Top Riders

 
 
 
 
 
It's all About Results
 
Learn about bLU cRU members' successes at events around the U.S. Come back weekly to see who is landing on the podium in your area.
 
Date
Rider
Class
Series
Place
11/2/2014
Rowan Trefz 
30+ VET LWT EXP 
AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series
 2
 
11/2/2014
Brett Basarich 
30+ VET LWT INT 
AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series
 2
 
11/2/2014
Robert Werschey 
50+ MAGNUM HWT INT
AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series
 1
 
11/2/2014
Mark Davenport 
50+ MAGNUM LWT EXP
AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series
 1
 
11/2/2014
Bryan Larson 
HWT NOV 
AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series
 2
 
11/2/2014
Jake Orchard 
LWT INT 
AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series
 3
 
 
11/2/2014
Dustin Klotter 
250 B 
VCHSS 
 1
 
11/2/2014
Brad Bakken 
AA 
VCHSS 
 1
 
11/2/2014
David Jenkins 
MINI (12-13) 
VCHSS 
 1
 
11/2/2014
Hunter Thorne 
MINI (9-11) 
VCHSS 
 1
 
10/26/2014
Joe Marsh 
200 A 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 1
 
10/26/2014
Nicholas Hunt 
85 (12-13) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 2
 
10/26/2014
Vance Earl 
MASTERS A (50+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 1
 
10/26/2014
Chase Sexton 
SUPERMINI (14-15) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 1
 
10/26/2014
Shawn Remington 
VET A (30+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 1
 
10/26/2014
Jessica Patterson 
WXC 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 3
 
10/26/2014
Keith Knight 
250 A 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 3
 
10/26/2014
Dylan Greer 
250 B 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 1
 
10/26/2014
Drew Swenson 
250 C 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 3
 
10/26/2014
Nic Jenkins 
250 C 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 2
 
10/26/2014
Drew Swenson 
450 C 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 3
 
10/26/2014
Nic Jenkins 
450 C 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 2
 
10/26/2014
Devon Stodart 
85 (12-13) 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 3
 
10/26/2014
Jonathan Baker 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 2
 
10/26/2014
Joshua Guffey 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 3
 
10/26/2014
Dylan Greer 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 2
 
10/26/2014
Dalton Mcdonald 
250 B 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 3
 
10/26/2014
Donald Leddy 
30 + 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 1
 
10/26/2014
Ryan Weatherby 
35 + 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 1
 
10/26/2014
Ryan Weatherby 
40 + 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 1
 
10/26/2014
Noah Willbrandt 
85 9-13 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 3
 
10/26/2014
Zachery Dobbs 
85 9-13 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 2
 
10/26/2014
Cody Mcculloch 
OPEN A 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 2
 
10/26/2014
Jerry Lorenz III 
OPEN A 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 1
 
10/26/2014
Anthony Wallace 
SCHOOLBOY 1 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 1
 
10/26/2014
Dalton Mcdonald 
SCHOOLBOY 2 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 3
 
10/26/2014
Noah Willbrandt 
85 JR 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 2
 
10/26/2014
Anthony Wallace 
125 B/C 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 1
 
10/26/2014
Gavin Elstad 
600 SUPERSTOCK 
WERA National Challenge 
 3
 
10/26/2014
Devon Mcdonough 
600 SUPERSTOCK 
WERA National Challenge 
 1
 
10/25/2014
Gavin Elstad 
C SUPERSTOCK 
WERA Sprint (sportsman series) 
 2
 
10/25/2014
Devon Mcdonough 
C SUPERSTOCK 
WERA Sprint (sportsman series) 
 1
 
10/19/2014
Jonathan Doporcyk 
250 B 
PAMX State Championship 
 3
 
10/19/2014
Timmy Crosby 
250 B 
PAMX State Championship 
 1
 
10/19/2014
Jason Barker 
OPEN C 
PAMX State Championship 
 3
 
10/19/2014
Colton Yentzer 
85cc (12-15) 
PAMX State Championship 
 3
 
10/19/2014
Stephen Oldham 
30 + B 
NESC Championship Series 
 2
 
10/19/2014
William Dill 
40 + A 
NESC Championship Series 
 3
 
10/19/2014
Edward Morse 
40 + A 
NESC Championship Series 
 2
 
10/19/2014
Justin Rando 
450 MX PRO 
NESC Championship Series 
 3
 
10/19/2014
Jon Borrello 
450 MX PRO 
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
10/19/2014
Keith Moazeni 
OPEN AMT 
NESC Championship Series 
 2
 
10/19/2014
Justin Rando 
OPEN EXP 
NESC Championship Series 
 3
 
10/19/2014
Austin Brooks 
YOUTH B 
NESC Championship Series 
 3
 
10/19/2014
Jessica Patterson 
25 + 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 2
 
10/19/2014
Bennett Mantooth 
250 B 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 1
 
10/19/2014
Fredrick Griffith 
30 + 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 2
 
10/19/2014
Jessica Patterson 
30 + 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 1
 
10/19/2014
Ryan Blanford 
450 B 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 2
 
10/19/2014
Bennett Mantooth 
450 B 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 1
 
10/19/2014
Gavin Wilkins 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (13-16)
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 3
 
10/18/2014
Benny Bloss 
Amateur All Stars 
Monster Energy Cup SX Amt. Classes 
 3
 
10/18/2014
Aaron Plessinger 
Amateur All Stars 
Monster Energy Cup SX Amt. Classes 
 1
 
10/18/2014
Chase Sexton 
Supermini 
Monster Energy Cup SX Amt. Classes 
 3
 
10/12/2014
Timmy Crosby 
SCHOOLBOY 12-16 
PAMX State Championship 
 1
 
10/12/2014
Timmy Crosby 
250 B 
PAMX State Championship 
 1
 
10/12/2014
Ryan Weatherby 
40 + 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 1
 
10/12/2014
Noah Willbrandt 
85 9-13 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 3
 
10/12/2014
Jaden Carlson 
WOMEN 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 2
 
10/12/2014
Noah Willbrandt 
85 JR 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 1
 
10/12/2014
Justin Curtis 
2 STROKE OPEN 
Winchester Speedpark 
 3
 
10/12/2014
Justin Curtis 
450 B 
Winchester Speedpark 
 1
 
10/12/2014
Shannon Fleming 
WOMEN 
Winchester Speedpark 
 1
 
10/12/2014
Justin Curtis 
YOUTH A/B 
Winchester Speedpark 
 2
 
10/5/2014
Nathan Anderson 
450 B 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 3
 
10/5/2014
Nic Jenkins 
450 C 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 2
 
10/5/2014
Jonathan Baker 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 1
 
10/5/2014
Hagen Lilley 
85 C 
NEMX Series 
 2
 
10/5/2014
Gordon Ward 
30+ VET HWT EXP 
AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series
 1
 
10/5/2014
Rowan Trefz 
30+ VET LWT EXP 
AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series
 2
 
10/5/2014
Mark Davenport 
50+ MAGNUM LWT EXP
AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series
 1
 
10/5/2014
Jake Orchard 
LWT INT 
AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series
 2
 
10/5/2014
Devon Mcdonough 
600 Production 
AFM 
 1
 
10/4/2014
Doug Burrow 
AMATEUR O 52 
Texas Cross Country Racing Association 
 1
 
10/4/2014
Courtney Bolling 
EXPERT LADIES 
Texas Cross Country Racing Association 
 3
 
10/4/2014
Rob Riner 
EXPERT O 52 
Texas Cross Country Racing Association 
 1
 
9/28/2014
Nic Jenkins 
250 C 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 2
 
9/28/2014
Nic Jenkins 
450 C 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 3
 
9/28/2014
Devon Stodart 
85 JR MINI (9-13) 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 1
 
9/28/2014
Jonathan Baker 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 2
 
9/28/2014
Devon Stodart 
SUPERMINI 1 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 2
 
9/28/2014
Ryan Mahan 
125cc B/C 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 2
 
9/28/2014
Ryan Mahan 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 1
 
9/28/2014
Ryan Mahan 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 3
 
9/28/2014
Zachary Hall 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 2
 
9/28/2014
Thomas Meiers 
250 B 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 2
 
9/28/2014
Jesse Walters 
OPEN A 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 2
 
9/28/2014
Brenden Blomquist 
85 (12-15) 
AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series 
 2
 
9/28/2014
Ezra Parker 
85 (12-15) 
AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series 
 1
 
9/28/2014
Ezra Parker 
85 (9-13) 
AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series 
 1
 
9/28/2014
Tony Graham 
VET EXP 
AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series 
 1
 
9/28/2014
Chase Scalf 
85 9-13 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 3
 
9/28/2014
Noah Willbrandt 
85 9-13 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 1
 
9/28/2014
Noah Willbrandt 
85 JR 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 1
 
9/28/2014
Jonathan Doporcyk 
250 B 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 3
 
9/28/2014
Timothy Conrad 
85 C (9-11) 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 2
 
9/28/2014
Jonathan Doporcyk 
SCHOOLBOY (12-16) 2 STROKE
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 3
 
9/28/2014
Cody Barnes 
LITES B 
OMA National Series 
 1
 
9/28/2014
Paul Whibley 
PRO 1 
OMA National Series 
 1
 
9/28/2014
Cody Bollinger 
PRO 2 
OMA National Series 
 2
 
9/28/2014
Dan Ortega 
SPORTBIKE 
ASRA 
 2
 
9/28/2014
David Forney 
200 A 
VCHSS 
 1
 
9/28/2014
Joshua Walsh 
250 B 
VCHSS 
 3
 
9/28/2014
Jason Greer 
AA 
VCHSS 
 2
 
9/28/2014
Carter Greer 
MINI (12-13) 
VCHSS 
 3
 
9/28/2014
David Jenkins 
MINI (12-13) 
VCHSS 
 2
 
9/27/2014
Matthew Dixon Jr. 
250 B 
SRAC 
 2
 
9/27/2014
Matthew Dixon Jr. 
450 B 
SRAC 
 3
 
9/27/2014
Jaylend Mccarty 
85 12-15 
SRAC 
 2
 
9/27/2014
Prestong Taylor 
85 12-15 
SRAC 
 1
 
9/27/2014
Isaiah Goodman 
85 12-16 OPEN 
SRAC 
 3
 
9/27/2014
Jaylend Mccarty 
85 12-16 OPEN 
SRAC 
 2
 
9/27/2014
Prestong Taylor 
SCHOOLBOY 
SRAC 
 3
 
9/27/2014
Ronald Kidd 
VET C 
SRAC 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Jonathan Johnson 
200 A 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Hayden Vancuren 
85 (12-13) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 3
 
9/21/2014
Brody Johnson 
85 (7-11) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Don Bohn 
MASTERS A (50+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 3
 
9/21/2014
Vance Earl 
MASTERS A (50+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Mike Allen 
MASTERS C (50+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 3
 
9/21/2014
Mark Cline 
SUPER SENIOR C (45+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Shawn Remington 
VET A (30+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 3
 
9/21/2014
Joe Marsh 
VET A (30+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Jordan Ashburn 
XC1 PRO 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Maccoy Shine 
250 AMT 
Western New York Spring Series 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Michael Bilby 
250 NOV 
Western New York Spring Series 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Maccoy Shine 
OPEN AMT 
Western New York Spring Series 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Zachery Dobbs 
OPEN MINI (10-16) 
Western New York Spring Series 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Maccoy Shine 
SCHOOLBOY 
Western New York Spring Series 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Bruce Curtis 
45 + 
Western New York Spring Series 
 3
 
9/21/2014
Preston Taylor 
2-Stroke 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Preston Taylor 
85cc SR 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Seth Eggerling 
Open A 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 3
 
9/21/2014
Preston Taylor 
Open Amateur 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 3
 
9/21/2014
Preston Taylor 
Supermini 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Connor Anderson 
125 JR 
Midwest Mega Series 
 3
 
9/21/2014
Hunter Sayles 
250 A 
Midwest Mega Series 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Nathen Laporte 
250 A 
Midwest Mega Series 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Hunter Sayles 
OPEN A 
Midwest Mega Series 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Nathen Laporte 
OPEN A 
Midwest Mega Series 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Benny Bloss 
250 EXP 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Jack Lambert 
45 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Benny Bloss 
450 EXP 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Jack Lambert 
50 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Nic Jenkins 
250 C 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Bradley Kadau 
40 + 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 3
 
9/21/2014
Bradley Kadau 
45 + 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Devon Stodart 
85 JR MINI (9-13) 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 3
 
9/21/2014
Richard Jackson 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Richard Jackson 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16) 
Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series 
 3
 
9/21/2014
Jason Harmon 
A OPEN 
Arkansas Hare Scrambles 
 3
 
9/21/2014
Brett Yother 
A OPEN 
Arkansas Hare Scrambles 
 1
 
9/21/2014
Joseph Giannotto 
C SUPERSTOCK 
WERA Sprint (sportsman series) 
 2
 
9/21/2014
Donald Leddy 
30 + 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 2
 
9/21/2014
Noah Willbrandt 
85 9-13 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 1
 
9/21/2014
Noah Willbrandt 
85 JR 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 1
 
9/20/2014
Stephen Oldham 
250 B 
NEMX Series 
 2
 
9/20/2014
Kevin Hill 
125 C YOUTH 
NEMA MX Series 
 2
 
9/20/2014
Stephen Oldham 
250 B 
NEMA MX Series 
 2
 
9/20/2014
Kevin Hill 
250 C 
NEMA MX Series 
 1
 
9/20/2014
Stephen Oldham 
450 B 
NEMA MX Series 
 2
 
9/20/2014
Kevin Hill 
SUPERMINI 
NEMA MX Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Chris Underwood 
250 B 
AMA National Enduro Series 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Michael Sigety 
40 + A 
AMA National Enduro Series 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Anthony Wallace 
125 B 
Great Lakes MX Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Matthew Thomas 
250 B 
Great Lakes MX Series 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Noah Schuring 
85 (9-13) 
Great Lakes MX Series 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Kevin Brown 
OPEN C 
Great Lakes MX Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Jesse Lundin 
250 A 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 3
 
9/14/2014
Michael Del Fante 
250 A 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 2
 
9/14/2014
Matthew Bynum 
250 B 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 1
 
9/14/2014
Robert Werschey 
50 + B 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 3
 
9/14/2014
Collin Elliott 
MINI OPEN A 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 1
 
9/14/2014
Michael Del Fante 
PRO 2 LIGHTS 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 2
 
9/14/2014
Joseph Davis 
250 B 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Noah Willbrandt 
85 9-13 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Jerry Lorenz III 
OPEN A 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Noah Willbrandt 
85 JR 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Dane Westby 
Daytona Sportbike 
AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Jake Gagne 
Daytona Sportbike 
AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Ryan Mahan 
125cc B/C 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Ryan Mahan 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Ryan Mahan 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16) 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Thomas Meiers 
250 B 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Brandon Siroki 
250 C 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Brandon Siroki 
OPEN C 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Jordon Potter 
125cc 2 Stroke Amateur
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Bennett Mantooth 
125cc 2 Stroke Amateur
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 2
 
9/14/2014
Austin Miller 
250 A/Pro 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 2
 
9/14/2014
Jaiden Potter 
85 (12-15) 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Seth Ryan 
85 (9-13) 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Jamison Duclos 
250 B 
AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Ty Tyrrell 
OPEN A 
AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Andrew Bowman 
VET 30+ B 
AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series 
 2
 
9/14/2014
Alexa Duclos 
WOMEN 
AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Eric Feuillerat 
25 + 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Sean Miller 
250 A 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series 
 3
 
9/14/2014
Dane Folsom 
85 SR 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series 
 2
 
9/14/2014
Joey Sapienza 
SCHOOLBOY 1 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series 
 1
 
9/14/2014
Dane Folsom 
SUPERMINI 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series 
 3
 
9/13/2014
Jake Gagne 
Daytona Sportbike 
AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike 
 2
 
9/13/2014
Dane Westby 
Daytona Sportbike 
AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Noah Martz 
250 C (12-19) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Patrick Miller 
25 + A MASTERS 
AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series
 3
 
9/7/2014
Jordan Schlosser 
OPEN B 
AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series
 1
 
9/7/2014
Price Martin 
250 B 
Southern Classic Championship Series 
 2
 
9/7/2014
Dakota Hacker 
250 B 
Southern Classic Championship Series 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Kirk Newman 
30 + B 
Great Lakes MX Series 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Stephen Persing Jr 
85 (9-13) 
Great Lakes MX Series 
 3
 
9/7/2014
Austin Miller 
125 2 STROKE AMATEUR
Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series 
 2
 
9/7/2014
Bennett Mantooth 
125 2 STROKE AMATEUR
Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Fredrick Griffith 
30 + 
Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Fredrick Griffith 
35 + 
Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series 
 3
 
9/7/2014
Cameron Mckinney 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) 
Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series 
 3
 
9/7/2014
Cameron Mckinney 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16) 
Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series 
 2
 
9/7/2014
Shelby Rolen 
WOMEN 12+ 
Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Ryan Mahan 
125cc B/C 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 3
 
9/7/2014
Ryan Mahan 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 3
 
9/7/2014
Rece Campbell 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16) 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 3
 
9/7/2014
John Kelly 
250 C 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 3
 
9/7/2014
Rece Campbell 
250 C 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 2
 
9/7/2014
Chad Benson 
OPEN B 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 2
 
9/7/2014
Matthew Dixon Jr. 
250 B 
SRAC 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Justin Skerjanec 
SR B 
SRAC 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Damon Evans 
125 B/C 
Mid America MX Series 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Michael Hicks 
250 B 
Mid America MX Series 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Damon Evans 
250 C 
Mid America MX Series 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Dan Ryder 
40 + 
Mid America MX Series 
 3
 
9/7/2014
Paul Willis 
40 + 
Mid America MX Series 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Gage Hulsey 
85 SR 
Mid America MX Series 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Michael Hicks 
OPEN B 
Mid America MX Series 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Joey Sapienza 
SCHOOLBOY 1 12-16 
Mid America MX Series 
 1
 
9/7/2014
Joey Sapienza 
SCHOOLBOY 2 14-16 
Mid America MX Series 
 1
 
9/6/2014
Timmy Crosby 
SCHOOLBOY 12-16 
PAMX State Championship 
 1
 
9/6/2014
Timmy Crosby 
250 B 
PAMX State Championship 
 1
 
9/6/2014
Tristan Daugherty 
250 C 
PAMX State Championship 
 1
 
9/6/2014
Doug Burrow 
AMATEUR O 52 
Texas Cross Country Racing Association 
 1
 
9/6/2014
Rob Riner 
EXPERT O 52 
Texas Cross Country Racing Association 
 1
 
9/1/2014
Kyle Murdoch 
85 (12-15) 
Winchester Speedpark Shootout 
 1
 
9/1/2014
Brandon Hartranft 
SCHOOLBOY 2 
Winchester Speedpark Shootout 
 1
 
9/1/2014
Karly Morgan 
WOMEN 85+ 
Winchester Speedpark Shootout 
 3
 
9/1/2014
Wilson Fleming 
450 B 
Winchester Speedpark Shootout 
 1
 
9/1/2014
Brandon Hartranft 
OPEN B 
Winchester Speedpark Shootout 
 2
 
9/1/2014
Wilson Fleming 
OPEN B 
Winchester Speedpark Shootout 
 3
 
9/1/2014
Jayce Pennington 
SCHOOLBOY 1 
Baja Brawl 
 1
 
9/1/2014
Richard Jackson 
SCHOOLBOY 1 
Baja Brawl 
 3
 
9/1/2014
Jordan Jarvis 
GIRLS (9-15) 
Baja Brawl 
 1
 
9/1/2014
Cody Mcculloch 
250 A 
Baja Brawl 
 1
 
9/1/2014
Andrew Kost 
250 + B LIMITED 
Baja Brawl 
 1
 
9/1/2014
Andrew Kost 
250 + B 
Baja Brawl 
 3
 
9/1/2014
Chad Saultz 
250 C LIMITED 
Baja Brawl 
 1
 
9/1/2014
Chad Saultz 
250 C 
Baja Brawl 
 1
 
9/1/2014
Cody Mcculloch 
OPEN A 
Baja Brawl 
 3
 
9/1/2014
Andrew Kost 
OPEN B LIMITED 
Baja Brawl 
 1
 
9/1/2014
Andrew Kost 
OPEN B 
Baja Brawl 
 1
 
9/1/2014
Greg Lehto 
250 A 
Winchester Speedpark Shootout 
 3
 
9/1/2014
Jason Maraugha 
35 + 
Baja Brawl 
 2
 
9/1/2014
Brandon Hartranft 
SCHOOLBOY 1 
Winchester Speedpark Shootout 
 3
 
9/1/2014
Brandon Hartranft 
250 B 
Winchester Speedpark Shootout 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Andrew Catacchio 
YOUTH C 
NESC Championship Series 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Deven Fontaine 
YOUTH B 
NESC Championship Series 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Andrew Catacchio 
OPEN NOV 
NESC Championship Series 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Justin Rando 
OPEN EXP 
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
8/31/2014
William Dill 
50 + OPEN 
NESC Championship Series 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Jason Brooks 
450 MX PRO 
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Justin Rando 
450 MX PRO 
NESC Championship Series 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Arthur Trahan 
55 + OPEN 
NESC Championship Series 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Ty Tyrrell 
OPEN A 
Nuclear Series 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Ty Tyrrell 
250 A 
Nuclear Series 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Eric Feuillerat 
25 + 
Nuclear Series 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Joey Olson 
OPEN PRO 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Trevor Whitmarsh 
OPEN PRO 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Preston Taylor 
SUPERMINI 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Bronson Mcclure 
SUPERMINI 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Trevor Whitmarsh 
450 A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Joey Olson 
450 A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Joey Olson 
250 A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Trevor Whitmarsh 
250 A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Joey Olson 
25 + A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Chad Ruggles 
25 + A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Chad Ruggles 
30 + A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Michael Mcalister 
40 + C 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Timmy Crosby 
250 AMT 
Western New York Spring Series 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Trentin Herrington 
250 AMT 
Western New York Spring Series 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Timmy Crosby 
OPEN AMT 
Western New York Spring Series 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Jonathan Doporcyk 
SCHOOLBOY (12-16) 2 STROKE
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Frankie Peneno 
250 B 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Keith Moazeni 
250 LITES B 
NESC Championship Series 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Zachery Dobbs 
OPEN MINI (10-16) 
Western New York Spring Series 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Timmy Crosby 
SCHOOLBOY 
Western New York Spring Series 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Casey Schrader 
SCHOOLBOY 
Western New York Spring Series 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Timothy Conrad 
85 C (9-11) 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Gianni Lumadue 
85 B (12-15) 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 1
 
8/31/2014
James Lambert 
250 INT 
Missouri State MX Championship Series
 2
 
8/31/2014
Jack Lambert 
35 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series
 2
 
8/31/2014
Jack Lambert 
40 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series
 2
 
8/31/2014
Paul Willis 
45 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series
 3
 
8/31/2014
Jack Lambert 
45 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series
 1
 
8/31/2014
James Lambert 
450 INT 
Missouri State MX Championship Series
 1
 
8/31/2014
Kirk Lorence 
50 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series
 2
 
8/31/2014
Paul Willis 
50 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series
 1
 
8/31/2014
Alex Beroth 
250 A 
AMA National Enduro Series 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Chris Underwood 
250 B 
AMA National Enduro Series 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Kirk Newman 
25 + 
Great Lakes MX Series 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Nicholas Hunt 
85 (9-13) 
Great Lakes MX Series 
 1
 
8/31/2014
Kevin Brown 
OPEN C 
Great Lakes MX Series 
 3
 
8/31/2014
Devon Mcdonough 
600 Production 
AFM 
 2
 
8/31/2014
Andrew Dibrino 
600 Production 
AFM 
 1
 
8/24/2014
Anthony Wallace 
SCHOOLBOY 1 
Great Lakes MX Series 
 1
 
8/24/2014
Danielle Grigoletti 
125 B 
Great Lakes MX Series 
 2
 
8/24/2014
Kirk Newman 
25 + 
Great Lakes MX Series 
 3
 
8/24/2014
Paul Whibley 
PRO 1 
OMA National Series 
 1
 
8/24/2014
Cody Bollinger 
PRO 2 
OMA National Series 
 1
 
8/24/2014
Alex Shaw 
Middleweight Supersport 
CCS 
 3
 
8/24/2014
Bennett Mantooth 
125cc 2 Stroke Amateur 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 1
 
8/24/2014
Dakota Weddle 
125cc 2 Stroke Amateur 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 3
 
8/24/2014
Bennett Mantooth 
450 B 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 1
 
8/24/2014
Jordan Jarvis 
85 (12-15) 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 2
 
8/24/2014
Jordan Jarvis 
SUPERMINI (12-16) 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 3
 
8/24/2014
Dakota Weddle 
250 C 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 2
 
8/24/2014
Jordan Jarvis 
WOMEN 12+ 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 1
 
8/24/2014
Cameron Dowell 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (13-16) 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 2
 
8/24/2014
David Forney 
200 A 
VCHSS 
 1
 
8/24/2014
Jason Greer 
AA 
VCHSS 
 2
 
8/24/2014
Carter Greer 
MINI (12-13) 
VCHSS 
 3
 
8/24/2014
David Jenkins 
MINI (12-13) 
VCHSS 
 2
 
8/24/2014
Ryan Mahan 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 3
 
8/24/2014
Ryan Mahan 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16) 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 3
 
8/24/2014
Ryan Dill 
OPEN B 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 2
 
8/24/2014
Collin Beverly 
OPEN B 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 1
 
8/24/2014
Ryan Mahan 
OPEN C 
Southern Ohio MX Series 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Stephen Vertucci 
250 A 
Mid Atlantic Motocross Association 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Rilan Gombert 
80C 9-11 
Mid Atlantic Motocross Association 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Greg Voell 
50 + 
Mid Atlantic Motocross Association 
 3
 
8/17/2014
Gared Wilkie 
25+ C 
MSC Family Motocross 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Cameron Dowell 
SCHOOLBOY 
Mid Atlantic Motocross Association 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Kyle Dillin 
OPEN A 
MSC Family Motocross 
 3
 
8/17/2014
Otto Maier 
OPEN B 
MSC Family Motocross 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Todd Cameron 
30+ C 
MSC Family Motocross 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Angelo Curro 
250 A 
MSC Family Motocross 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Hunter Sayles 
OPEN A 
Midwest Mega Series 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Kyle Hameister 
OPEN A 
Midwest Mega Series 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Kyle Koosmann 
OPEN A 
Midwest Mega Series 
 3
 
8/17/2014
Scott Secor 
30 + B 
Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Kolton Dean 
250 JR 
Wild West Nationals 
 3
 
8/17/2014
Michael Taylor 
OVER 25 B 
Wild West Nationals 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Donald Leddy 
25 + 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 3
 
8/17/2014
Andrew Dibrino 
600 SUPERSPORT 
OMRRA Sprint 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Devon Mcdonough 
600 SUPERSPORT 
OMRRA Sprint 
 2
 
8/17/2014
David Grubnic 
45 + 
Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Daniel Schmid 
SCHOOLBOY 
Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Daniel Schmid 
250 INT 
Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series 
 3
 
8/17/2014
Kolton Dean 
SCHOOLBOY 
Wild West Nationals 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Michael Taylor 
OVER 30 B 
Wild West Nationals 
 3
 
8/17/2014
Donald Leddy 
30 + 
AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series
 2
 
8/17/2014
Kyle Ahola 
OPEN B 
Midwest Mega Series 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Gavin Leachman 
85 (12-13) 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Derek Sutzko 
250 NOV 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Kai Mukai 
250 INT 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 3
 
8/17/2014
Kai Mukai 
450 INT 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 3
 
8/17/2014
Derek Sutzko 
SCHOOLBOY 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Carson Carr 
SCHOOLBOY 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Ryan Surratt 
250 PRO 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Jeremy Byrne 
450 PRO 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Tyler Rosa 
125 2 STRK 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Carson Carr 
125 2 STRK 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Hayden Vancuren 
MINI SR (12-15)
Yamaha D-11 Hare Scrambles Series 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Tim Shephard 
SUPER SENIOR 
Yamaha D-11 Hare Scrambles Series 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Tyler Nowakowski 
SCHOOLBOY 12-16 
PAMX State Championship 
 3
 
8/17/2014
Brendan Grgurich 
+25 
PAMX State Championship 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Tyler Nowakowski 
250 C 
PAMX State Championship 
 2
 
8/17/2014
Robert Wilson 
250 A/Pro 
Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series 
 1
 
8/17/2014
Bennett Mantooth 
250 B 
Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series 
 3
 
8/17/2014
Robert Wilson 
450 A/Pro 
Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series 
 1
 
8/10/2014
Chris Underwood 
250 B 
AMA National Enduro Series 
 1
 
8/10/2014
Jake Ingram 
250 A 
AMA National Enduro Series 
 3
 
8/10/2014
Cody Newman 
250 B 
AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series
 3
 
8/10/2014
Cody Newman 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (13-16)
AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series
 1
 
8/10/2014
Joe Marsh 
VET A 
American Woods Racing Championship Series
 1
 
8/10/2014
Hunter Riemer 
85cc 10-12 
American Woods Racing Championship Series
 1
 
8/10/2014
Zachary Gareis 
85cc 10-12 
American Woods Racing Championship Series
 2
 
8/10/2014
Ryan Lojak 
XC-PRO 
American Woods Racing Championship Series
 3
 
8/10/2014
Blaine Santi 
XC-1 B 
American Woods Racing Championship Series
 2
 
8/10/2014
Chase Sexton 
SUPERMINI 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series
 1
 
8/10/2014
Chase Sexton 
SCHOOLBOY 1 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series
 1
 
8/10/2014
Joey Sapienza 
SCHOOLBOY 1 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series
 2
 
8/10/2014
Ty Tyrrell 
OPEN A 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series
 1
 
8/10/2014
Ty Tyrrell 
250 A 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series
 1
 
8/10/2014
Sean Miller 
250 A 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series
 3
 
8/10/2014
Danielle West 
250 B 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series
 2
 
8/10/2014
Tim Filippi 
40 + 
AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series
 1
 
8/10/2014
Bronson Mcclure 
85 (12-15) 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
8/10/2014
Bronson Mcclure 
SUPERMINI 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
8/10/2014
Cody Nobles 
450 A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
8/10/2014
Chad Ruggles 
450 A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 3
 
8/10/2014
Silvio Gees 
25 + B 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 3
 
8/10/2014
Chad Ruggles 
25 + A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 2
 
8/10/2014
Josh Blackmon 
30 + C 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 2
 
8/10/2014
Chad Ruggles 
30 + A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 2
 
8/10/2014
Michael Mcalister 
40 + C 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
8/10/2014
Chad Ruggles 
OPEN PRO 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 2
 
8/9/2014
Cody Barnes 
250 B 
Stateline MX 
 2
 
8/9/2014
Cody Barnes 
125 2-STROKE 
Stateline MX 
 1
 
8/9/2014
Tylor Maddox 
4 STROKE B 
Mid America Cross Country Series (MAXC)
 1
 
8/3/2014
Casey Stewart 
250 LITES B 
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
8/3/2014
Jason Brooks 
250 LITES PRO 
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
8/3/2014
Jason Brooks 
450 MX PRO 
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
8/3/2014
Joseph Bilby 
OPEN NOV 
Western New York Spring Series 
 3
 
8/3/2014
Michael Bilby 
250 NOV 
Western New York Spring Series 
 3
 
8/3/2014
Casey Schrader 
OPEN AMT 
Western New York Spring Series 
 1
 
8/3/2014
Steven Hubbell 
25 + B 
Western New York Spring Series 
 2
 
8/3/2014
Steven Hubbell 
30 + B 
Western New York Spring Series 
 2
 
8/3/2014
Ricky Russell 
PRO 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 2
 
8/3/2014
Michael Del Fante 
PRO 2 LIGHTS 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 1
 
8/3/2014
Dalton Shirey 
125 A 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 1
 
8/3/2014
Michael Del Fante 
250 A 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 1
 
8/3/2014
Edward Morse 
40 + A 
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
8/3/2014
William Dill 
40 + A 
NESC Championship Series 
 3
 
8/3/2014
William Dill 
50 + OPEN 
NESC Championship Series 
 2
 
8/3/2014
Kyle Murdoch 
SUPERMINI 
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
8/3/2014
Kolton Dean 
SCHOOLBOY 
Wild West Nationals 
 1
 
8/3/2014
Kolton Dean 
250 JR 
Wild West Nationals 
 1
 
8/3/2014
Jeff Howard 
OVER 40 A 
Wild West Nationals 
 1
 
8/3/2014
Dave Ashby 
OVER 40 A 
Wild West Nationals 
 3
 
8/3/2014
Paul Willis 
50 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 1
 
8/3/2014
James Barry 
250 B 
AMA District - 6 
 3
 
8/3/2014
Joshua Doporcyk 
85 (12-15) 
AMA District - 6 
 2
 
8/3/2014
Keagan Miller 
85 (9-11) 
AMA District - 6 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Logan Barnaby 
85 C (7-15) 
Winchester Speedpark 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Kyle Murdoch 
85 A/B (7-15) 
Winchester Speedpark 
 1
 
8/2/2014
Kyle Murdoch 
SUPERMINI 
Winchester Speedpark 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Justin St John 
250 C 
Winchester Speedpark 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Justin Curtis 
2 STROKE OPEN 
Winchester Speedpark 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Mark Ranucci 
30 + B 
Winchester Speedpark 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Mark Ranucci 
40 + B 
Winchester Speedpark 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Tristan Charboneau 
250 B 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 1
 
8/2/2014
Ryan Surratt 
250 B 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Chad Saultz 
250 C LIMITED 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Justin Boyd 
250 C 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Luke Renzland 
450 A 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 1
 
8/2/2014
Greg Pamart 
SR 40+ 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Tyler Mollet 
51 (4-6) SHAFT DR LIMITED
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Chase Sexton 
MINI SR 2 (12-14) 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Chase Sexton 
SUPERMINI 1 (12-15) 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Jon Ames 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 1
 
8/2/2014
Jordan Jarvis 
GIRLS JR (9-13) 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 1
 
8/2/2014
Karly Morgan 
GIRLS JR (9-13) 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Danielle Grigoletti 
GIRLS SR (12-16) 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Lorenzo Locurcio 
250 B 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Lorenzo Locurcio 
450 B LIMITED 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 1
 
8/2/2014
Aaron Plessinger 
OPEN PRO SPORT 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Luke Renzland 
250 A 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Bradley Taft 
250 B LIMITED 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 1
 
8/2/2014
Ryan Surratt 
250 B LIMITED 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Justin Boyd 
450 C 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 1
 
8/2/2014
Drew Swenson 
450 C 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Bennett Mantooth 
2 STROKE B/C (16+) 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Rj Wageman 
COLLEGE B/C (16-24) 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Robbie Reynard 
JR 25+ 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Robbie Reynard 
VET 35+ 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 1
 
8/2/2014
Benny Bloss 
450 B LIMITED 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 2
 
8/2/2014
Henry Miller 
450 B LIMITED 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Tristan Charboneau 
450 B 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 1
 
8/2/2014
Blake Neiheiser 
450 B 
AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns) 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Kyle Hameister 
OPEN A 
AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series 
 3
 
8/2/2014
Andrew Swienton 
125 JR 
AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series 
 1
 
7/27/2014
Carmen Cordero 
OPEN C 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 3
 
7/27/2014
Jonathan Doporcyk 
SCHOOLBOY (14-16) 4 STROKE
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 3
 
7/27/2014
Andrew Swienton 
125 JR 
AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series 
 3
 
7/27/2014
Kyle Koosmann 
OPEN A 
AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series 
 2
 
7/27/2014
Michael Sigety 
40 + A 
AMA National Enduro Series 
 1
 
7/27/2014
Timothy Conrad 
85 C (9-11) 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 3
 
7/27/2014
Colton Yentzer 
JR MINI (9-13) 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 2
 
7/27/2014
Paul Whibley 
PRO 1 
OMA National Series 
 2
 
7/27/2014
Cody Bollinger 
PRO 2 
OMA National Series 
 1
 
7/27/2014
Rylan Gikling 
SCHOOLBOY 
OMA National Series 
 2
 
7/27/2014
Andrew Dibrino 
600 SUPERSPORT 
OMRRA Sprint 
 1
 
7/27/2014
Devon Mcdonough 
600 SUPERSPORT 
OMRRA Sprint 
 2
 
7/27/2014
Kai Mukai 
250 INT 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 1
 
7/27/2014
Chevy Holmes 
250 NOV 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 1
 
7/27/2014
Kai Mukai 
450 INT 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 1
 
7/27/2014
Chevy Holmes 
SCHOOLBOY 
Muscle Milk TW MX Series 
 3
 
7/24/2014
John Short 
250 A 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 1
 
7/24/2014
Luke Renzland 
250 A 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 2
 
7/24/2014
Henry Miller 
250 B MOD 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 1
 
7/24/2014
Luke Renzland 
450 A 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 1
 
7/24/2014
Henry Miller 
450 B MOD 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 1
 
7/24/2014
Haydn Humphrey 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 3
 
7/24/2014
Kaitlyn Morrow 
WOMEN (14+) 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 1
 
7/24/2014
Allyson Miller 
WOMEN (14+) 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 3
 
7/24/2014
John Short 
OPEN PRO SPORT 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 1
 
7/24/2014
Luke Renzland 
OPEN PRO SPORT 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 2
 
7/24/2014
Caleb Conner 
450 C MOD 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 3
 
7/24/2014
Luke Renzland 
250 PRO SPORT 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 1
 
7/24/2014
John Short 
250 PRO SPORT 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 2
 
7/24/2014
Kameron Barboa 
SUPERMINI 1 (12-15) 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 3
 
7/24/2014
Henry Miller 
250 B LIMITED 
Ponca City Amateur Championship 
 1
 
7/24/2014
Tyler Sudderth 
250 MOD NOV. 
NMA Grand National (Norman, Oklahoma)
 2
 
7/24/2014
Tyler Sudderth 
250 STOCK NOV. 
NMA Grand National (Norman, Oklahoma)
 1
 
7/24/2014
Tyler Sudderth 
SCHOOLBOY NOVICE
NMA Grand National (Norman, Oklahoma)
 1
 
7/20/2014
Jayden Shindel 
85 C (9-11) 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 1
 
7/20/2014
Timothy Conrad 
85 C (9-11) 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 2
 
7/20/2014
Jonathan Doporcyk 
250 B 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 1
 
7/20/2014
Jake Gagne 
Daytona Sportbike 
AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike
 2
 
7/20/2014
Austin Miller 
250 B 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 2
 
7/20/2014
Jacob Mccoy 
85 (9-13) 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 1
 
7/20/2014
Seth Ryan 
85 (9-13) 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 3
 
7/20/2014
Bennett Mantooth 
125cc 2 Stroke Amateur 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 1
 
7/20/2014
Austin Miller 
125cc 2 Stroke Amateur 
Victory Sports Mega Series 
 2
 
7/20/2014
Eric Feuillerat 
25 + 
Nuclear Series 
 2
 
7/20/2014
Tad Tyrrell 
25 + 
Nuclear Series 
 3
 
7/20/2014
Jake Peterson 
250 B 
Nuclear Series 
 3
 
7/20/2014
Eddie Kline 
OPEN C 
Nuclear Series 
 2
 
7/20/2014
Ty Tyrrell 
OPEN A 
Nuclear Series 
 1
 
7/20/2014
Eric Feuillerat 
OPEN A 
Nuclear Series 
 3
 
7/20/2014
Todd Cameron 
25+ C 
MSC Family Motocross 
 3
 
7/20/2014
Jacob Church 
25+ B 
MSC Family Motocross 
 3
 
7/20/2014
Todd Cameron 
30+ C 
MSC Family Motocross 
 2
 
7/20/2014
Spencer Mang 
125 2STRK 
MSC Family Motocross 
 1
 
7/20/2014
Stuart Patton 
SUPERMINI 
Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series 
 3
 
7/20/2014
Jesse Austin 
450 INT 
Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series 
 3
 
7/20/2014
Ryan Streich 
30 + A 
Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series 
 2
 
7/20/2014
Spencer Mang 
SCHOOLBOY 12-15 
MSC Family Motocross 
 3
 
7/20/2014
Bronson Mcclure 
SUPERMINI 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 2
 
7/20/2014
Michael Mcalister 
40 + C 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
7/20/2014
Bronson Mcclure 
85 (12-15) 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
7/20/2014
Joey Olson 
OPEN PRO 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
7/20/2014
Cody Nobles 
OPEN PRO 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 3
 
7/20/2014
Joey Olson 
450 A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
7/20/2014
Cody Nobles 
450 A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 2
 
7/20/2014
Joey Olson 
25 + A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
7/20/2014
Chad Ruggles 
25 + A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 3
 
7/20/2014
Josh Blackmon 
30 + C 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 3
 
7/20/2014
Chad Ruggles 
30 + A 
AMA District - 25 RMXA 
 1
 
7/19/2014
Tylor Maddox 
4 STROKE B 
Mid America Cross Country Series (MAXC) 
 2
 
7/19/2014
Jake Gagne 
Daytona Sportbike 
AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike
 2
 
7/13/2014
Zachary Gallette 
SCHOOLBOY 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 2
 
7/13/2014
Jack Lambert 
35 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 1
 
7/13/2014
Michael Hicks 
450 INT 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 1
 
7/13/2014
Mason Kershaw 
SUPERMINI 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 3
 
7/13/2014
Michael Hicks 
250 INT 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 1
 
7/13/2014
James Lambert 
250 INT 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 3
 
7/13/2014
Mason Kershaw 
125 2 STROKE 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 2
 
7/13/2014
Paul Willis 
45 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 1
 
7/13/2014
Jack Lambert 
45 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 2
 
7/13/2014
Paul Willis 
50 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 1
 
7/13/2014
Jack Lambert 
50 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 2
 
7/13/2014
Dan Ryder 
50 + 
Missouri State MX Championship Series 
 3
 
7/13/2014
Sarah Gabor 
GIRLS (9-15) 
Western New York Spring Series 
 2
 
7/13/2014
Braden Castellaneta 
OPEN MINI (10-16)
Western New York Spring Series 
 2
 
7/13/2014
Michael Del Fante 
PRO 2 LIGHTS 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 1
 
7/13/2014
Jesse Lundin 
PRO 2 LIGHTS 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 2
 
7/13/2014
Dalton Shirey 
PRO 2 LIGHTS 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 3
 
7/13/2014
Collin Elliott 
MINI OPEN A 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 1
 
7/13/2014
Dalton Shirey 
125 A 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 1
 
7/13/2014
Robert Werschey 
50 + B 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 3
 
7/13/2014
Dayton Smith 
MINI OPEN B 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 3
 
7/13/2014
Collin Elliott 
SUPER MINI A 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 1
 
7/13/2014
Michael Del Fante 
250 A 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 1
 
7/13/2014
Jesse Lundin 
250 A 
World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)
 3
 
7/13/2014
Jeffery Siegfreid 
VET B 
SRAC 
 2
 
7/13/2014
Justin Skerjanec 
SR B 
SRAC 
 2
 
7/13/2014
John Adams 
85 12-15 
SRAC 
 3
 
7/13/2014
Matthew Dixon Jr. 
SCHOOLBOY 
SRAC 
 3
 
7/13/2014
Matthew Dixon Jr. 
250 B 
SRAC 
 2
 
7/13/2014
Matthew Dixon Jr. 
450 B 
SRAC 
 1
 
7/6/2014
Shannon Fleming 
WOMEN 
Winchester Speedpark 
 1
 
7/6/2014
Karly Morgan 
WOMEN 
Winchester Speedpark 
 3
 
7/6/2014
Casey Stewart 
YOUTH A/B 
Winchester Speedpark 
 2
 
7/6/2014
Justin St John 
YOUTH C 
Winchester Speedpark 
 3
 
7/6/2014
Justin St John 
250 C 
Winchester Speedpark 
 3
 
7/6/2014
Angelo Curro 
2 STROKE OPEN 
Winchester Speedpark 
 2
 
7/6/2014
Carl Soltisz 
SPORTBIKE 
ASRA 
 3
 
7/6/2014
Paul Whibley 
PRO 1 
OMA National Series 
 1
 
7/6/2014
Cody Bollinger 
PRO 2 
OMA National Series 
 2
 
7/6/2014
Shannon Fleming 
WOMEN 12+ 
NEMA MX Series 
 1
 
7/6/2014
Karly Morgan 
WOMEN 12+ 
NEMA MX Series 
 3
 
7/6/2014
Casey Stewart 
125 B YOUTH 
NEMA MX Series 
 2
 
7/6/2014
Justin St John 
125 C YOUTH 
NEMA MX Series 
 3
 
7/6/2014
Justin St John 
250 C 
NEMA MX Series 
 3
 
7/6/2014
Levi Kitchen 
SUPERMINI (9-16) 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 1
 
7/6/2014
Joshua Armstrong 
250 B 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 3
 
7/6/2014
Alex Torres 
250 B 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 1
 
7/6/2014
Evan Slosser 
85 (9-11) 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 3
 
7/6/2014
Levi Kitchen 
SCHOOLBOY 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 2
 
7/6/2014
Alex Torres 
SCHOOLBOY 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 1
 
7/6/2014
Levi Kitchen 
85 (12-15) 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 1
 
7/5/2014
Shannon Fleming 
WOMEN 
NEMX Series 
 1
 
7/5/2014
Karly Morgan 
WOMEN 
NEMX Series 
 2
 
7/5/2014
Dan Ortega 
GTU (600cc SPORTBIKE) 
ASRA Team Challenge 
 2
 
7/5/2014
Levi Kitchen 
SUPERMINI (9-16) 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 3
 
7/5/2014
Alex Torres 
250 B 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 3
 
7/5/2014
Robert Rodrigues 
OPEN A 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 2
 
7/5/2014
Robert Rodrigues 
25 + A 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 1
 
7/5/2014
Levi Kitchen 
85 (12-15) 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 1
 
7/5/2014
Chris Warner 
25 + C 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 3
 
6/29/2014
Michael Sigety 
40 + A 
AMA National Enduro Series 
 3
 
6/29/2014
Joey Nielsen 
2-Stroke 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 3
 
6/29/2014
Preston Taylor 
2-Stroke 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/29/2014
Preston Taylor 
85cc SR 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/29/2014
Nick Wachter 
Lites A 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 3
 
6/29/2014
Seth Eggerling 
Lites A 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/29/2014
Joey Nielsen 
Lites C 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/29/2014
Seth Eggerling 
Open A 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 2
 
6/29/2014
Preston Taylor 
Open Amateur 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 2
 
6/29/2014
Joey Nielsen 
Open C 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 2
 
6/29/2014
Preston Taylor 
Supermini 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/29/2014
Kolton Dean 
250 JR 
Wild West Nationals 
 1
 
6/29/2014
Rob Heal 
OVER 40 B 
Wild West Nationals 
 1
 
6/29/2014
Nathan Murphy 
JR MINI (9-13) 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 3
 
6/29/2014
Jonathan Doporcyk 
250 B 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6) 
 1
 
6/29/2014
Philip Bugbee 
SCHOOLBOY 12-15 
MSC Family Motocross 
 3
 
6/29/2014
Jacob Church 
25+ B 
MSC Family Motocross 
 2
 
6/29/2014
Todd Cameron 
30+ C 
MSC Family Motocross 
 2
 
6/29/2014
Joseph Giannotto 
C SUPERSTOCK 
WERA Sprint (sportsman series) 
 1
 
6/29/2014
Ryan Surratt 
2 SROKE CHALLENGE 
Mammoth Mountain MX 
 3
 
6/29/2014
Keith Hamstreet 
30 C 
Mammoth Mountain MX 
 1
 
6/29/2014
Ryan Surratt 
450 B 
Mammoth Mountain MX 
 1
 
6/29/2014
Rj Wageman 
OPEN B 
Mammoth Mountain MX 
 2
 
6/29/2014
Derek Sutzko 
OPEN C 
Mammoth Mountain MX 
 3
 
6/29/2014
Jon Ames 
SCHOOLBOY 1 
Mammoth Mountain MX 
 1
 
6/28/2014
Joey Nielsen 
2-Stroke 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 2
 
6/28/2014
Preston Taylor 
2-Stroke 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/28/2014
Preston Taylor 
85cc SR 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/28/2014
Nick Wachter 
Lites A 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 2
 
6/28/2014
Seth Eggerling 
Lites A 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/28/2014
Nick Wachter 
Open A 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 2
 
6/28/2014
Seth Eggerling 
Open A 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/28/2014
Preston Taylor 
Open Amateur 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 3
 
6/28/2014
Joey Nielsen 
Open C 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/28/2014
Preston Taylor 
Supermini 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/28/2014
Tylor Maddox 
4 STROKE B 
Mid America Cross Country Series (MAXC)
 1
 
6/22/2014
Ryan Goodale 
450 MX C 
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Collin Morse 
OPEN NOV 
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Caleb Conner 
250 NOV 
Oklahoma State Championship 
 2
 
6/22/2014
Justin Perras 
OPEN AMT 
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Brad Rodgers 
30 + 
Oklahoma State Championship 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Drew Abney 
SCHOOLBOY 
Oklahoma State Championship 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Brad Rodgers 
25 + 
Oklahoma State Championship 
 2
 
6/22/2014
Todd Fugett 
50 + 
Oklahoma State Championship 
 2
 
6/22/2014
Max Gomez 
OPEN AMT 
NESC Championship Series 
 3
 
6/22/2014
Caleb Conner 
SCHOOLBOY 
Oklahoma State Championship 
 3
 
6/22/2014
Jason Brooks 
450 MX PRO 
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Jason Brooks 
250 LITES PRO
NESC Championship Series 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Jonathan Johnson 
200 A 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 3
 
6/22/2014
William Ruckle 
200 B 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Brody Johnson 
85 (7-11) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Don Bohn 
MASTERS A (50+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 2
 
6/22/2014
Vance Earl 
MASTERS A (50+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Mark Gricewich 
MASTERS B (50+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 3
 
6/22/2014
Wayne Skidmore 
OPEN C JUNIOR (22+)
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 2
 
6/22/2014
Andrew Swienton 
125 JR 
Midwest Mega Series 
 3
 
6/22/2014
Kyle Hameister 
250 A 
Midwest Mega Series 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Cody Kaderabek 
250 C 
Midwest Mega Series 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Kyle Hameister 
OPEN A 
Midwest Mega Series 
 3
 
6/22/2014
Dustin Pulley 
OPEN A 
Midwest Mega Series 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Kyle Ahola 
OPEN B 
Midwest Mega Series 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Cody Kaderabek 
OPEN C 
Midwest Mega Series 
 2
 
6/22/2014
Randall Ervin 
SUPERMINI (12-13) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 3
 
6/22/2014
Joe Marsh 
VET A (30+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 1
 
6/22/2014
Jordan Ashburn 
XC1 PRO 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC) 
 2
 
6/22/2014
Ezra Parker 
85 (12-15) 
AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series
 2
 
6/22/2014
Cody Newman 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (13-16)
AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series
 2
 
6/22/2014
Jake Gagne 
Daytona Sportbike
AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike
 3
 
6/21/2014
Robert Rodrigues 
OPEN A 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 3
 
6/21/2014
Chris Howell 
OPEN A 
Muscle Milk Route 7 Series 
 2
 
6/15/2014
Paul Whibley 
PRO 1 
OMA National Series 
 1
 
6/15/2014
Cody Bollinger 
PRO 2 
OMA National Series 
 2
 
6/15/2014
Alex Mowdy 
250 JR 
P.R.O Northwest National MX Series 
 2
 
6/15/2014
Alex Mowdy 
450 JR 
P.R.O Northwest National MX Series 
 2
 
6/15/2014
Devin Watson 
25 + EXP 
P.R.O Northwest National MX Series 
 2
 
6/15/2014
Devin Watson 
450 PRO 
P.R.O Northwest National MX Series 
 2
 
6/15/2014
Mike Hartensveld 
2 STROKE 
PAMX Spring Series 
 3
 
6/15/2014
Gavin Murphy 
2 STROKE 
PAMX Spring Series 
 2
 
6/15/2014
Timmy Crosby 
250 B 
PAMX Spring Series 
 1
 
6/15/2014
Greg Pamart 
40 + A 
PAMX Spring Series 
 1
 
6/15/2014
Tyler Gibbs 
250 C 
PAMX Spring Series 
 2
 
6/15/2014
Luke Horner 
OPEN C 
PAMX Spring Series 
 3
 
6/15/2014
Ray Obermeyer 
450 EXP 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 2
 
6/15/2014
Dylan Anderson 
450 EXP 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 3
 
6/15/2014
Jacob Mccoy 
250 NOV 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 2
 
6/15/2014
James Dearman 
250 NOV 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 3
 
6/14/2014
Isaiah Goodman 
85 12-16 OPEN 
SRAC 
 3
 
6/14/2014
Matthew Dixon Jr. 
250 B 
SRAC 
 2
 
6/14/2014
Matthew Dixon Jr. 
450 B 
SRAC 
 2
 
6/14/2014
Justin Skerjanec 
SR B 
SRAC 
 1
 
6/14/2014
Chris Doerfler 
SR A 
SRAC 
 1
 
6/14/2014
Brian Jones 
AMATEUR O 30 
Texas Cross Country Racing Association 
 3
 
6/14/2014
Danny Burnap 
EXPERT O 45 
Texas Cross Country Racing Association 
 2
 
6/14/2014
Greg Pippin 
EXPERT O 30 
Texas Cross Country Racing Association 
 2
 
6/14/2014
Rob Riner 
EXPERT O 52 
Texas Cross Country Racing Association 
 1
 
6/14/2014
Doug Burrow 
AMATEUR O 52 
Texas Cross Country Racing Association 
 1
 
6/14/2014
Courtney Bolling 
EXPERT LADIES 
Texas Cross Country Racing Association 
 2
 
6/8/2014
Jason Galbraith 
25 + A 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 7) 
 3
 
6/8/2014
Nathan Murphy 
85 B (12-15) 
MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 7) 
 3
 
6/8/2014
Alex Mowdy 
450F JR 
CMC Pac-West Series 
 1
 
6/8/2014
Alex Mowdy 
250F JR 
CMC Pac-West Series 
 1
 
6/8/2014
Joey Nielsen 
Open C 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 3
 
6/8/2014
William Ruckle 
200 B 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)
 1
 
6/8/2014
Andy Brannon 
SR B (40+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)
 1
 
6/8/2014
Vance Earl 
MASTERS A (50+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)
 1
 
6/8/2014
Brody Johnson 
85 (7-11) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)
 1
 
6/8/2014
Dillon Cloyed 
2-Stroke 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/8/2014
Preston Taylor 
Supermini 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/8/2014
Preston Taylor 
85cc SR 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 1
 
6/8/2014
Cody Garvin 
30 + MASTER 
CMC Pac-West Series 
 1
 
6/8/2014
Randall Ervin 
SUPERMINI (12-13)
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)
 2
 
6/8/2014
Conner Menning 
85 (7- 11) 
CMC Pac-West Series 
 2
 
6/8/2014
Preston Taylor 
Open Amateur 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 3
 
6/8/2014
Preston Taylor 
2-Stroke 
Nebraska State MX Series 
 3
 
6/8/2014
Jonathan Johnson 
200 A 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)
 1
 
6/8/2014
Joe Marsh 
VET A (30+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)
 1
 
6/8/2014
Shawn Remington 
VET A (30+) 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)
 3
 
6/8/2014
Ricky Russell 
XC2 PRO LITES 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)
 3
 
6/8/2014
Joshua Strang 
XC1 PRO 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)
 2
 
6/8/2014
Jordan Ashburn 
XC1 PRO 
AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)
 3
 
6/8/2014
Scott Secor 
30 + B 
Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series
 2
 
6/8/2014
Ryan Streich 
30 + A 
Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series
 2
 
6/8/2014
Jesse Austin 
450 INT 
Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series
 2
 
6/8/2014
Jesse Austin 
250 INT 
Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series
 2
 
6/8/2014
Nicholas Gonzalez 
450 NOV 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 3
 
6/8/2014
Cole Puckett 
250 NOV 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 1
 
6/8/2014
Brandon Evans 
250 NOV 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 2
 
6/8/2014
Robert Ripley 
+ 50 NOV 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 3
 
6/1/2014
Mike Dunn 
450 NOV 
Oklahoma State Championship 
 2
 
6/1/2014
Brad Rodgers 
30 + 
Oklahoma State Championship 
 1
 
6/1/2014
Brad Rodgers 
25 + 
Oklahoma State Championship 
 2
 
6/1/2014
Todd Fugett 
50 + 
Oklahoma State Championship 
 2
 
6/1/2014
Drew Abney 
SCHOOLBOY 
Oklahoma State Championship 
 2
 
6/1/2014
David Forney 
250 A 
AMA National Enduro Series 
 3
 
6/1/2014
Brad Bakken 
PRO 
AMA National Enduro Series 
 1
 
6/1/2014
Jason Greer 
EXPERT AA 
AMA National Enduro Series 
 2
 
6/1/2014
Alex Mowdy 
450F JR 
CMC Pac-West Series 
 1
 
6/1/2014
Alex Mowdy 
250F JR 
CMC Pac-West Series 
 1
 
6/1/2014
Joshua Armstrong 
250F INT 
CMC Pac-West Series 
 1
 
6/1/2014
Joshua Armstrong 
450F INT. 
CMC Pac-West Series 
 2
 
6/1/2014
Keagan Miller 
85 (9-11) 
AMA District - 6 
 3
 
6/1/2014
Tim Shephard 
SUPER SENIOR 
Yamaha D-11 Hare Scrambles Series 
 1
 
6/1/2014
Brendan Grgurich 
25 + 
PAMX Spring Series 
 2
 
6/1/2014
Robert Ripley 
+ 50 NOV 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 3
 
6/1/2014
Nicholas Gonzalez 
450 NOV 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 3
 
6/1/2014
Ray Obermeyer 
450 EXP 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 2
 
6/1/2014
Dylan Anderson 
450 EXP 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 3
 
6/1/2014
Jacob Mccoy 
SUPERMINI 
Yamaha Spring MX Series 
 1