ShareFacebook MySpace Google Twitter
 
It's all About Results
Learn about bLU cRU members' successes at events around the U.S. Come back weekly to see who is landing on the podium in your area.
 
Date Rider Class Series Place
11/2/2014 Rowan Trefz  30+ VET LWT EXP  AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series  2
11/2/2014 Brett Basarich  30+ VET LWT INT  AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series  2
11/2/2014 Robert Werschey  50+ MAGNUM HWT INT AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series  1
11/2/2014 Mark Davenport  50+ MAGNUM LWT EXP AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series  1
11/2/2014 Bryan Larson  HWT NOV  AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series  2
11/2/2014 Jake Orchard  LWT INT  AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series  3
11/2/2014 Dustin Klotter  250 B  VCHSS   1
11/2/2014 Brad Bakken  AA  VCHSS   1
11/2/2014 David Jenkins  MINI (12-13)  VCHSS   1
11/2/2014 Hunter Thorne  MINI (9-11)  VCHSS   1
10/26/2014 Joe Marsh  200 A  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   1
10/26/2014 Nicholas Hunt  85 (12-13)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   2
10/26/2014 Vance Earl  MASTERS A (50+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   1
10/26/2014 Chase Sexton  SUPERMINI (14-15)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   1
10/26/2014 Shawn Remington  VET A (30+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   1
10/26/2014 Jessica Patterson  WXC  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   3
10/26/2014 Keith Knight  250 A  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   3
10/26/2014 Dylan Greer  250 B  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   1
10/26/2014 Drew Swenson  250 C  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   3
10/26/2014 Nic Jenkins  250 C  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   2
10/26/2014 Drew Swenson  450 C  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   3
10/26/2014 Nic Jenkins  450 C  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   2
10/26/2014 Devon Stodart  85 (12-13)  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   3
10/26/2014 Jonathan Baker  SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   2
10/26/2014 Joshua Guffey  SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16) Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   3
10/26/2014 Dylan Greer  SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16) Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   2
10/26/2014 Dalton Mcdonald  250 B  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  3
10/26/2014 Donald Leddy  30 +  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  1
10/26/2014 Ryan Weatherby  35 +  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  1
10/26/2014 Ryan Weatherby  40 +  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  1
10/26/2014 Noah Willbrandt  85 9-13  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  3
10/26/2014 Zachery Dobbs  85 9-13  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  2
10/26/2014 Cody Mcculloch  OPEN A  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  2
10/26/2014 Jerry Lorenz III  OPEN A  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  1
10/26/2014 Anthony Wallace  SCHOOLBOY 1  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  1
10/26/2014 Dalton Mcdonald  SCHOOLBOY 2  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  3
10/26/2014 Noah Willbrandt  85 JR  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  2
10/26/2014 Anthony Wallace  125 B/C  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  1
10/26/2014 Gavin Elstad  600 SUPERSTOCK  WERA National Challenge   3
10/26/2014 Devon Mcdonough  600 SUPERSTOCK  WERA National Challenge   1
10/25/2014 Gavin Elstad  C SUPERSTOCK  WERA Sprint (sportsman series)   2
10/25/2014 Devon Mcdonough  C SUPERSTOCK  WERA Sprint (sportsman series)   1
10/19/2014 Jonathan Doporcyk  250 B  PAMX State Championship   3
10/19/2014 Timmy Crosby  250 B  PAMX State Championship   1
10/19/2014 Jason Barker  OPEN C  PAMX State Championship   3
10/19/2014 Colton Yentzer  85cc (12-15)  PAMX State Championship   3
10/19/2014 Stephen Oldham  30 + B  NESC Championship Series   2
10/19/2014 William Dill  40 + A  NESC Championship Series   3
10/19/2014 Edward Morse  40 + A  NESC Championship Series   2
10/19/2014 Justin Rando  450 MX PRO  NESC Championship Series   3
10/19/2014 Jon Borrello  450 MX PRO  NESC Championship Series   1
10/19/2014 Keith Moazeni  OPEN AMT  NESC Championship Series   2
10/19/2014 Justin Rando  OPEN EXP  NESC Championship Series   3
10/19/2014 Austin Brooks  YOUTH B  NESC Championship Series   3
10/19/2014 Jessica Patterson  25 +  Victory Sports Mega Series   2
10/19/2014 Bennett Mantooth  250 B  Victory Sports Mega Series   1
10/19/2014 Fredrick Griffith  30 +  Victory Sports Mega Series   2
10/19/2014 Jessica Patterson  30 +  Victory Sports Mega Series   1
10/19/2014 Ryan Blanford  450 B  Victory Sports Mega Series   2
10/19/2014 Bennett Mantooth  450 B  Victory Sports Mega Series   1
10/19/2014 Gavin Wilkins  SCHOOLBOY 2 (13-16) Victory Sports Mega Series   3
10/18/2014 Benny Bloss  Amateur All Stars  Monster Energy Cup SX Amt. Classes   3
10/18/2014 Aaron Plessinger  Amateur All Stars  Monster Energy Cup SX Amt. Classes   1
10/18/2014 Chase Sexton  Supermini  Monster Energy Cup SX Amt. Classes   3
10/12/2014 Timmy Crosby  SCHOOLBOY 12-16  PAMX State Championship   1
10/12/2014 Timmy Crosby  250 B  PAMX State Championship   1
10/12/2014 Ryan Weatherby  40 +  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  1
10/12/2014 Noah Willbrandt  85 9-13  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  3
10/12/2014 Jaden Carlson  WOMEN  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  2
10/12/2014 Noah Willbrandt  85 JR  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  1
10/12/2014 Justin Curtis  2 STROKE OPEN  Winchester Speedpark   3
10/12/2014 Justin Curtis  450 B  Winchester Speedpark   1
10/12/2014 Shannon Fleming  WOMEN  Winchester Speedpark   1
10/12/2014 Justin Curtis  YOUTH A/B  Winchester Speedpark   2
10/5/2014 Nathan Anderson  450 B  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   3
10/5/2014 Nic Jenkins  450 C  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   2
10/5/2014 Jonathan Baker  SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   1
10/5/2014 Hagen Lilley  85 C  NEMX Series   2
10/5/2014 Gordon Ward  30+ VET HWT EXP  AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series  1
10/5/2014 Rowan Trefz  30+ VET LWT EXP  AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series  2
10/5/2014 Mark Davenport  50+ MAGNUM LWT EXP AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series  1
10/5/2014 Jake Orchard  LWT INT  AMA District - 37 Big 6 Grand Prix Series  2
10/5/2014 Devon Mcdonough  600 Production  AFM   1
10/4/2014 Doug Burrow  AMATEUR O 52  Texas Cross Country Racing Association   1
10/4/2014 Courtney Bolling  EXPERT LADIES  Texas Cross Country Racing Association   3
10/4/2014 Rob Riner  EXPERT O 52  Texas Cross Country Racing Association   1
9/28/2014 Nic Jenkins  250 C  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   2
9/28/2014 Nic Jenkins  450 C  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   3
9/28/2014 Devon Stodart  85 JR MINI (9-13)  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   1
9/28/2014 Jonathan Baker  SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   2
9/28/2014 Devon Stodart  SUPERMINI 1  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   2
9/28/2014 Ryan Mahan  125cc B/C  Southern Ohio MX Series   2
9/28/2014 Ryan Mahan  SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16) Southern Ohio MX Series   1
9/28/2014 Ryan Mahan  SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16) Southern Ohio MX Series   3
9/28/2014 Zachary Hall  SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16) Southern Ohio MX Series   2
9/28/2014 Thomas Meiers  250 B  Southern Ohio MX Series   2
9/28/2014 Jesse Walters  OPEN A  Southern Ohio MX Series   2
9/28/2014 Brenden Blomquist  85 (12-15)  AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series   2
9/28/2014 Ezra Parker  85 (12-15)  AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series   1
9/28/2014 Ezra Parker  85 (9-13)  AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series   1
9/28/2014 Tony Graham  VET EXP  AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series   1
9/28/2014 Chase Scalf  85 9-13  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  3
9/28/2014 Noah Willbrandt  85 9-13  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  1
9/28/2014 Noah Willbrandt  85 JR  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  1
9/28/2014 Jonathan Doporcyk  250 B  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   3
9/28/2014 Timothy Conrad  85 C (9-11)  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   2
9/28/2014 Jonathan Doporcyk  SCHOOLBOY (12-16) 2 STROKE MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   3
9/28/2014 Cody Barnes  LITES B  OMA National Series   1
9/28/2014 Paul Whibley  PRO 1  OMA National Series   1
9/28/2014 Cody Bollinger  PRO 2  OMA National Series   2
9/28/2014 Dan Ortega  SPORTBIKE  ASRA   2
9/28/2014 David Forney  200 A  VCHSS   1
9/28/2014 Joshua Walsh  250 B  VCHSS   3
9/28/2014 Jason Greer  AA  VCHSS   2
9/28/2014 Carter Greer  MINI (12-13)  VCHSS   3
9/28/2014 David Jenkins  MINI (12-13)  VCHSS   2
9/27/2014 Matthew Dixon Jr.  250 B  SRAC   2
9/27/2014 Matthew Dixon Jr.  450 B  SRAC   3
9/27/2014 Jaylend Mccarty  85 12-15  SRAC   2
9/27/2014 Prestong Taylor  85 12-15  SRAC   1
9/27/2014 Isaiah Goodman  85 12-16 OPEN  SRAC   3
9/27/2014 Jaylend Mccarty  85 12-16 OPEN  SRAC   2
9/27/2014 Prestong Taylor  SCHOOLBOY  SRAC   3
9/27/2014 Ronald Kidd  VET C  SRAC   2
9/21/2014 Jonathan Johnson  200 A  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   2
9/21/2014 Hayden Vancuren  85 (12-13)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   3
9/21/2014 Brody Johnson  85 (7-11)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   2
9/21/2014 Don Bohn  MASTERS A (50+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   3
9/21/2014 Vance Earl  MASTERS A (50+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   1
9/21/2014 Mike Allen  MASTERS C (50+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   3
9/21/2014 Mark Cline  SUPER SENIOR C (45+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   2
9/21/2014 Shawn Remington  VET A (30+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   3
9/21/2014 Joe Marsh  VET A (30+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   1
9/21/2014 Jordan Ashburn  XC1 PRO  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   2
9/21/2014 Maccoy Shine  250 AMT  Western New York Spring Series   1
9/21/2014 Michael Bilby  250 NOV  Western New York Spring Series   2
9/21/2014 Maccoy Shine  OPEN AMT  Western New York Spring Series   1
9/21/2014 Zachery Dobbs  OPEN MINI (10-16)  Western New York Spring Series   1
9/21/2014 Maccoy Shine  SCHOOLBOY  Western New York Spring Series   1
9/21/2014 Bruce Curtis  45 +  Western New York Spring Series   3
9/21/2014 Preston Taylor  2-Stroke  Nebraska State MX Series   1
9/21/2014 Preston Taylor  85cc SR  Nebraska State MX Series   1
9/21/2014 Seth Eggerling  Open A  Nebraska State MX Series   3
9/21/2014 Preston Taylor  Open Amateur  Nebraska State MX Series   3
9/21/2014 Preston Taylor  Supermini  Nebraska State MX Series   1
9/21/2014 Connor Anderson  125 JR  Midwest Mega Series   3
9/21/2014 Hunter Sayles  250 A  Midwest Mega Series   2
9/21/2014 Nathen Laporte  250 A  Midwest Mega Series   1
9/21/2014 Hunter Sayles  OPEN A  Midwest Mega Series   2
9/21/2014 Nathen Laporte  OPEN A  Midwest Mega Series   1
9/21/2014 Benny Bloss  250 EXP  Missouri State MX Championship Series   2
9/21/2014 Jack Lambert  45 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series   2
9/21/2014 Benny Bloss  450 EXP  Missouri State MX Championship Series   2
9/21/2014 Jack Lambert  50 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series   1
9/21/2014 Nic Jenkins  250 C  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   2
9/21/2014 Bradley Kadau  40 +  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   3
9/21/2014 Bradley Kadau  45 +  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   2
9/21/2014 Devon Stodart  85 JR MINI (9-13)  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   3
9/21/2014 Richard Jackson  SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   2
9/21/2014 Richard Jackson  SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)  Unlimited Sports Florida Gold Cup Series   3
9/21/2014 Jason Harmon  A OPEN  Arkansas Hare Scrambles   3
9/21/2014 Brett Yother  A OPEN  Arkansas Hare Scrambles   1
9/21/2014 Joseph Giannotto  C SUPERSTOCK  WERA Sprint (sportsman series)   2
9/21/2014 Donald Leddy  30 +  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  2
9/21/2014 Noah Willbrandt  85 9-13  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  1
9/21/2014 Noah Willbrandt  85 JR  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  1
9/20/2014 Stephen Oldham  250 B  NEMX Series   2
9/20/2014 Kevin Hill  125 C YOUTH  NEMA MX Series   2
9/20/2014 Stephen Oldham  250 B  NEMA MX Series   2
9/20/2014 Kevin Hill  250 C  NEMA MX Series   1
9/20/2014 Stephen Oldham  450 B  NEMA MX Series   2
9/20/2014 Kevin Hill  SUPERMINI  NEMA MX Series   1
9/14/2014 Chris Underwood  250 B  AMA National Enduro Series   3
9/14/2014 Michael Sigety  40 + A  AMA National Enduro Series   3
9/14/2014 Anthony Wallace  125 B  Great Lakes MX Series   1
9/14/2014 Matthew Thomas  250 B  Great Lakes MX Series   3
9/14/2014 Noah Schuring  85 (9-13)  Great Lakes MX Series   3
9/14/2014 Kevin Brown  OPEN C  Great Lakes MX Series   1
9/14/2014 Jesse Lundin  250 A  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  3
9/14/2014 Michael Del Fante  250 A  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  2
9/14/2014 Matthew Bynum  250 B  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  1
9/14/2014 Robert Werschey  50 + B  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  3
9/14/2014 Collin Elliott  MINI OPEN A  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  1
9/14/2014 Michael Del Fante  PRO 2 LIGHTS  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  2
9/14/2014 Joseph Davis  250 B  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series   3
9/14/2014 Noah Willbrandt  85 9-13  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series   1
9/14/2014 Jerry Lorenz III  OPEN A  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series   1
9/14/2014 Noah Willbrandt  85 JR  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series   1
9/14/2014 Dane Westby  Daytona Sportbike  AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike   3
9/14/2014 Jake Gagne  Daytona Sportbike  AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike   1
9/14/2014 Ryan Mahan  125cc B/C  Southern Ohio MX Series   1
9/14/2014 Ryan Mahan  SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)  Southern Ohio MX Series   1
9/14/2014 Ryan Mahan  SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)  Southern Ohio MX Series   3
9/14/2014 Thomas Meiers  250 B  Southern Ohio MX Series   3
9/14/2014 Brandon Siroki  250 C  Southern Ohio MX Series   1
9/14/2014 Brandon Siroki  OPEN C  Southern Ohio MX Series   1
9/14/2014 Jordon Potter  125cc 2 Stroke Amateur Victory Sports Mega Series   3
9/14/2014 Bennett Mantooth  125cc 2 Stroke Amateur Victory Sports Mega Series   2
9/14/2014 Austin Miller  250 A/Pro  Victory Sports Mega Series   2
9/14/2014 Jaiden Potter  85 (12-15)  Victory Sports Mega Series   3
9/14/2014 Seth Ryan  85 (9-13)  Victory Sports Mega Series   3
9/14/2014 Jamison Duclos  250 B  AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series   1
9/14/2014 Ty Tyrrell  OPEN A  AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series   1
9/14/2014 Andrew Bowman  VET 30+ B  AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series   2
9/14/2014 Alexa Duclos  WOMEN  AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series   3
9/14/2014 Eric Feuillerat  25 +  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series   1
9/14/2014 Sean Miller  250 A  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series   3
9/14/2014 Dane Folsom  85 SR  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series   2
9/14/2014 Joey Sapienza  SCHOOLBOY 1  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series   1
9/14/2014 Dane Folsom  SUPERMINI  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series   3
9/13/2014 Jake Gagne  Daytona Sportbike  AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike   2
9/13/2014 Dane Westby  Daytona Sportbike  AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike   1
9/7/2014 Noah Martz  250 C (12-19)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   1
9/7/2014 Patrick Miller  25 + A MASTERS  AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series  3
9/7/2014 Jordan Schlosser  OPEN B  AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series  1
9/7/2014 Price Martin  250 B  Southern Classic Championship Series   2
9/7/2014 Dakota Hacker  250 B  Southern Classic Championship Series   1
9/7/2014 Kirk Newman  30 + B  Great Lakes MX Series   1
9/7/2014 Stephen Persing Jr  85 (9-13)  Great Lakes MX Series   3
9/7/2014 Austin Miller  125 2 STROKE AMATEUR Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series   2
9/7/2014 Bennett Mantooth  125 2 STROKE AMATEUR Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series   1
9/7/2014 Fredrick Griffith  30 +  Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series   1
9/7/2014 Fredrick Griffith  35 +  Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series   3
9/7/2014 Cameron Mckinney  SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)  Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series   3
9/7/2014 Cameron Mckinney  SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)  Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series   2
9/7/2014 Shelby Rolen  WOMEN 12+  Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series   1
9/7/2014 Ryan Mahan  125cc B/C  Southern Ohio MX Series   3
9/7/2014 Ryan Mahan  SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)  Southern Ohio MX Series   3
9/7/2014 Rece Campbell  SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)  Southern Ohio MX Series   3
9/7/2014 John Kelly  250 C  Southern Ohio MX Series   3
9/7/2014 Rece Campbell  250 C  Southern Ohio MX Series   2
9/7/2014 Chad Benson  OPEN B  Southern Ohio MX Series   2
9/7/2014 Matthew Dixon Jr.  250 B  SRAC   1
9/7/2014 Justin Skerjanec  SR B  SRAC   1
9/7/2014 Damon Evans  125 B/C  Mid America MX Series   1
9/7/2014 Michael Hicks  250 B  Mid America MX Series   1
9/7/2014 Damon Evans  250 C  Mid America MX Series   1
9/7/2014 Dan Ryder  40 +  Mid America MX Series   3
9/7/2014 Paul Willis  40 +  Mid America MX Series   1
9/7/2014 Gage Hulsey  85 SR  Mid America MX Series   1
9/7/2014 Michael Hicks  OPEN B  Mid America MX Series   1
9/7/2014 Joey Sapienza  SCHOOLBOY 1 12-16  Mid America MX Series   1
9/7/2014 Joey Sapienza  SCHOOLBOY 2 14-16  Mid America MX Series   1
9/6/2014 Timmy Crosby  SCHOOLBOY 12-16  PAMX State Championship   1
9/6/2014 Timmy Crosby  250 B  PAMX State Championship   1
9/6/2014 Tristan Daugherty  250 C  PAMX State Championship   1
9/6/2014 Doug Burrow  AMATEUR O 52  Texas Cross Country Racing Association   1
9/6/2014 Rob Riner  EXPERT O 52  Texas Cross Country Racing Association   1
9/1/2014 Kyle Murdoch  85 (12-15)  Winchester Speedpark Shootout   1
9/1/2014 Brandon Hartranft  SCHOOLBOY 2  Winchester Speedpark Shootout   1
9/1/2014 Karly Morgan  WOMEN 85+  Winchester Speedpark Shootout   3
9/1/2014 Wilson Fleming  450 B  Winchester Speedpark Shootout   1
9/1/2014 Brandon Hartranft  OPEN B  Winchester Speedpark Shootout   2
9/1/2014 Wilson Fleming  OPEN B  Winchester Speedpark Shootout   3
9/1/2014 Jayce Pennington  SCHOOLBOY 1  Baja Brawl   1
9/1/2014 Richard Jackson  SCHOOLBOY 1  Baja Brawl   3
9/1/2014 Jordan Jarvis  GIRLS (9-15)  Baja Brawl   1
9/1/2014 Cody Mcculloch  250 A  Baja Brawl   1
9/1/2014 Andrew Kost  250 + B LIMITED  Baja Brawl   1
9/1/2014 Andrew Kost  250 + B  Baja Brawl   3
9/1/2014 Chad Saultz  250 C LIMITED  Baja Brawl   1
9/1/2014 Chad Saultz  250 C  Baja Brawl   1
9/1/2014 Cody Mcculloch  OPEN A  Baja Brawl   3
9/1/2014 Andrew Kost  OPEN B LIMITED  Baja Brawl   1
9/1/2014 Andrew Kost  OPEN B  Baja Brawl   1
9/1/2014 Greg Lehto  250 A  Winchester Speedpark Shootout   3
9/1/2014 Jason Maraugha  35 +  Baja Brawl   2
9/1/2014 Brandon Hartranft  SCHOOLBOY 1  Winchester Speedpark Shootout   3
9/1/2014 Brandon Hartranft  250 B  Winchester Speedpark Shootout   2
8/31/2014 Andrew Catacchio  YOUTH C  NESC Championship Series   3
8/31/2014 Deven Fontaine  YOUTH B  NESC Championship Series   3
8/31/2014 Andrew Catacchio  OPEN NOV  NESC Championship Series   3
8/31/2014 Justin Rando  OPEN EXP  NESC Championship Series   1
8/31/2014 William Dill  50 + OPEN  NESC Championship Series   2
8/31/2014 Jason Brooks  450 MX PRO  NESC Championship Series   1
8/31/2014 Justin Rando  450 MX PRO  NESC Championship Series   3
8/31/2014 Arthur Trahan  55 + OPEN  NESC Championship Series   2
8/31/2014 Ty Tyrrell  OPEN A  Nuclear Series   1
8/31/2014 Ty Tyrrell  250 A  Nuclear Series   2
8/31/2014 Eric Feuillerat  25 +  Nuclear Series   3
8/31/2014 Joey Olson  OPEN PRO  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
8/31/2014 Trevor Whitmarsh  OPEN PRO  AMA District - 25 RMXA   2
8/31/2014 Preston Taylor  SUPERMINI  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
8/31/2014 Bronson Mcclure  SUPERMINI  AMA District - 25 RMXA   2
8/31/2014 Trevor Whitmarsh  450 A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   2
8/31/2014 Joey Olson  450 A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   3
8/31/2014 Joey Olson  250 A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
8/31/2014 Trevor Whitmarsh  250 A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   2
8/31/2014 Joey Olson  25 + A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
8/31/2014 Chad Ruggles  25 + A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   3
8/31/2014 Chad Ruggles  30 + A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   2
8/31/2014 Michael Mcalister  40 + C  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
8/31/2014 Timmy Crosby  250 AMT  Western New York Spring Series   1
8/31/2014 Trentin Herrington  250 AMT  Western New York Spring Series   3
8/31/2014 Timmy Crosby  OPEN AMT  Western New York Spring Series   1
8/31/2014 Jonathan Doporcyk  SCHOOLBOY (12-16) 2 STROKE MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   2
8/31/2014 Frankie Peneno  250 B  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   1
8/31/2014 Keith Moazeni  250 LITES B  NESC Championship Series   3
8/31/2014 Zachery Dobbs  OPEN MINI (10-16)  Western New York Spring Series   2
8/31/2014 Timmy Crosby  SCHOOLBOY  Western New York Spring Series   1
8/31/2014 Casey Schrader  SCHOOLBOY  Western New York Spring Series   2
8/31/2014 Timothy Conrad  85 C (9-11)  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   3
8/31/2014 Gianni Lumadue  85 B (12-15)  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   1
8/31/2014 James Lambert  250 INT  Missouri State MX Championship Series  2
8/31/2014 Jack Lambert  35 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series  2
8/31/2014 Jack Lambert  40 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series  2
8/31/2014 Paul Willis  45 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series  3
8/31/2014 Jack Lambert  45 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series  1
8/31/2014 James Lambert  450 INT  Missouri State MX Championship Series  1
8/31/2014 Kirk Lorence  50 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series  2
8/31/2014 Paul Willis  50 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series  1
8/31/2014 Alex Beroth  250 A  AMA National Enduro Series   1
8/31/2014 Chris Underwood  250 B  AMA National Enduro Series   3
8/31/2014 Kirk Newman  25 +  Great Lakes MX Series   3
8/31/2014 Nicholas Hunt  85 (9-13)  Great Lakes MX Series   1
8/31/2014 Kevin Brown  OPEN C  Great Lakes MX Series   3
8/31/2014 Devon Mcdonough  600 Production  AFM   2
8/31/2014 Andrew Dibrino  600 Production  AFM   1
8/24/2014 Anthony Wallace  SCHOOLBOY 1  Great Lakes MX Series   1
8/24/2014 Danielle Grigoletti  125 B  Great Lakes MX Series   2
8/24/2014 Kirk Newman  25 +  Great Lakes MX Series   3
8/24/2014 Paul Whibley  PRO 1  OMA National Series   1
8/24/2014 Cody Bollinger  PRO 2  OMA National Series   1
8/24/2014 Alex Shaw  Middleweight Supersport  CCS   3
8/24/2014 Bennett Mantooth  125cc 2 Stroke Amateur  Victory Sports Mega Series   1
8/24/2014 Dakota Weddle  125cc 2 Stroke Amateur  Victory Sports Mega Series   3
8/24/2014 Bennett Mantooth  450 B  Victory Sports Mega Series   1
8/24/2014 Jordan Jarvis  85 (12-15)  Victory Sports Mega Series   2
8/24/2014 Jordan Jarvis  SUPERMINI (12-16)  Victory Sports Mega Series   3
8/24/2014 Dakota Weddle  250 C  Victory Sports Mega Series   2
8/24/2014 Jordan Jarvis  WOMEN 12+  Victory Sports Mega Series   1
8/24/2014 Cameron Dowell  SCHOOLBOY 2 (13-16)  Victory Sports Mega Series   2
8/24/2014 David Forney  200 A  VCHSS   1
8/24/2014 Jason Greer  AA  VCHSS   2
8/24/2014 Carter Greer  MINI (12-13)  VCHSS   3
8/24/2014 David Jenkins  MINI (12-13)  VCHSS   2
8/24/2014 Ryan Mahan  SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)  Southern Ohio MX Series   3
8/24/2014 Ryan Mahan  SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16)  Southern Ohio MX Series   3
8/24/2014 Ryan Dill  OPEN B  Southern Ohio MX Series   2
8/24/2014 Collin Beverly  OPEN B  Southern Ohio MX Series   1
8/24/2014 Ryan Mahan  OPEN C  Southern Ohio MX Series   1
8/17/2014 Stephen Vertucci  250 A  Mid Atlantic Motocross Association   1
8/17/2014 Rilan Gombert  80C 9-11  Mid Atlantic Motocross Association   2
8/17/2014 Greg Voell  50 +  Mid Atlantic Motocross Association   3
8/17/2014 Gared Wilkie  25+ C  MSC Family Motocross   1
8/17/2014 Cameron Dowell  SCHOOLBOY  Mid Atlantic Motocross Association   1
8/17/2014 Kyle Dillin  OPEN A  MSC Family Motocross   3
8/17/2014 Otto Maier  OPEN B  MSC Family Motocross   1
8/17/2014 Todd Cameron  30+ C  MSC Family Motocross   2
8/17/2014 Angelo Curro  250 A  MSC Family Motocross   2
8/17/2014 Hunter Sayles  OPEN A  Midwest Mega Series   1
8/17/2014 Kyle Hameister  OPEN A  Midwest Mega Series   2
8/17/2014 Kyle Koosmann  OPEN A  Midwest Mega Series   3
8/17/2014 Scott Secor  30 + B  Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series   1
8/17/2014 Kolton Dean  250 JR  Wild West Nationals   3
8/17/2014 Michael Taylor  OVER 25 B  Wild West Nationals   1
8/17/2014 Donald Leddy  25 +  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  3
8/17/2014 Andrew Dibrino  600 SUPERSPORT  OMRRA Sprint   1
8/17/2014 Devon Mcdonough  600 SUPERSPORT  OMRRA Sprint   2
8/17/2014 David Grubnic  45 +  Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series   1
8/17/2014 Daniel Schmid  SCHOOLBOY  Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series   2
8/17/2014 Daniel Schmid  250 INT  Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series   3
8/17/2014 Kolton Dean  SCHOOLBOY  Wild West Nationals   2
8/17/2014 Michael Taylor  OVER 30 B  Wild West Nationals   3
8/17/2014 Donald Leddy  30 +  AMA District - 14 Progressive Fall Series  2
8/17/2014 Kyle Ahola  OPEN B  Midwest Mega Series   1
8/17/2014 Gavin Leachman  85 (12-13)  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   2
8/17/2014 Derek Sutzko  250 NOV  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   2
8/17/2014 Kai Mukai  250 INT  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   3
8/17/2014 Kai Mukai  450 INT  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   3
8/17/2014 Derek Sutzko  SCHOOLBOY  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   1
8/17/2014 Carson Carr  SCHOOLBOY  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   2
8/17/2014 Ryan Surratt  250 PRO  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   1
8/17/2014 Jeremy Byrne  450 PRO  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   2
8/17/2014 Tyler Rosa  125 2 STRK  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   1
8/17/2014 Carson Carr  125 2 STRK  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   2
8/17/2014 Hayden Vancuren  MINI SR (12-15) Yamaha D-11 Hare Scrambles Series   1
8/17/2014 Tim Shephard  SUPER SENIOR  Yamaha D-11 Hare Scrambles Series   2
8/17/2014 Tyler Nowakowski  SCHOOLBOY 12-16  PAMX State Championship   3
8/17/2014 Brendan Grgurich  +25  PAMX State Championship   2
8/17/2014 Tyler Nowakowski  250 C  PAMX State Championship   2
8/17/2014 Robert Wilson  250 A/Pro  Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series   1
8/17/2014 Bennett Mantooth  250 B  Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series   3
8/17/2014 Robert Wilson  450 A/Pro  Victory Sports Carolina Ultra Series   1
8/10/2014 Chris Underwood  250 B  AMA National Enduro Series   1
8/10/2014 Jake Ingram  250 A  AMA National Enduro Series   3
8/10/2014 Cody Newman  250 B  AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series  3
8/10/2014 Cody Newman  SCHOOLBOY 2 (13-16) AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series  1
8/10/2014 Joe Marsh  VET A  American Woods Racing Championship Series  1
8/10/2014 Hunter Riemer  85cc 10-12  American Woods Racing Championship Series  1
8/10/2014 Zachary Gareis  85cc 10-12  American Woods Racing Championship Series  2
8/10/2014 Ryan Lojak  XC-PRO  American Woods Racing Championship Series  3
8/10/2014 Blaine Santi  XC-1 B  American Woods Racing Championship Series  2
8/10/2014 Chase Sexton  SUPERMINI  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series  1
8/10/2014 Chase Sexton  SCHOOLBOY 1  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series  1
8/10/2014 Joey Sapienza  SCHOOLBOY 1  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series  2
8/10/2014 Ty Tyrrell  OPEN A  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series  1
8/10/2014 Ty Tyrrell  250 A  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series  1
8/10/2014 Sean Miller  250 A  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series  3
8/10/2014 Danielle West  250 B  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series  2
8/10/2014 Tim Filippi  40 +  AMA District - 17 Illini Super Series  1
8/10/2014 Bronson Mcclure  85 (12-15)  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
8/10/2014 Bronson Mcclure  SUPERMINI  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
8/10/2014 Cody Nobles  450 A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
8/10/2014 Chad Ruggles  450 A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   3
8/10/2014 Silvio Gees  25 + B  AMA District - 25 RMXA   3
8/10/2014 Chad Ruggles  25 + A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   2
8/10/2014 Josh Blackmon  30 + C  AMA District - 25 RMXA   2
8/10/2014 Chad Ruggles  30 + A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   2
8/10/2014 Michael Mcalister  40 + C  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
8/10/2014 Chad Ruggles  OPEN PRO  AMA District - 25 RMXA   2
8/9/2014 Cody Barnes  250 B  Stateline MX   2
8/9/2014 Cody Barnes  125 2-STROKE  Stateline MX   1
8/9/2014 Tylor Maddox  4 STROKE B  Mid America Cross Country Series (MAXC)  1
8/3/2014 Casey Stewart  250 LITES B  NESC Championship Series   1
8/3/2014 Jason Brooks  250 LITES PRO  NESC Championship Series   1
8/3/2014 Jason Brooks  450 MX PRO  NESC Championship Series   1
8/3/2014 Joseph Bilby  OPEN NOV  Western New York Spring Series   3
8/3/2014 Michael Bilby  250 NOV  Western New York Spring Series   3
8/3/2014 Casey Schrader  OPEN AMT  Western New York Spring Series   1
8/3/2014 Steven Hubbell  25 + B  Western New York Spring Series   2
8/3/2014 Steven Hubbell  30 + B  Western New York Spring Series   2
8/3/2014 Ricky Russell  PRO  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  2
8/3/2014 Michael Del Fante  PRO 2 LIGHTS  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  1
8/3/2014 Dalton Shirey  125 A  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  1
8/3/2014 Michael Del Fante  250 A  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  1
8/3/2014 Edward Morse  40 + A  NESC Championship Series   1
8/3/2014 William Dill  40 + A  NESC Championship Series   3
8/3/2014 William Dill  50 + OPEN  NESC Championship Series   2
8/3/2014 Kyle Murdoch  SUPERMINI  NESC Championship Series   1
8/3/2014 Kolton Dean  SCHOOLBOY  Wild West Nationals   1
8/3/2014 Kolton Dean  250 JR  Wild West Nationals   1
8/3/2014 Jeff Howard  OVER 40 A  Wild West Nationals   1
8/3/2014 Dave Ashby  OVER 40 A  Wild West Nationals   3
8/3/2014 Paul Willis  50 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series   1
8/3/2014 James Barry  250 B  AMA District - 6   3
8/3/2014 Joshua Doporcyk  85 (12-15)  AMA District - 6   2
8/3/2014 Keagan Miller  85 (9-11)  AMA District - 6   3
8/2/2014 Logan Barnaby  85 C (7-15)  Winchester Speedpark   3
8/2/2014 Kyle Murdoch  85 A/B (7-15)  Winchester Speedpark   1
8/2/2014 Kyle Murdoch  SUPERMINI  Winchester Speedpark   2
8/2/2014 Justin St John  250 C  Winchester Speedpark   2
8/2/2014 Justin Curtis  2 STROKE OPEN  Winchester Speedpark   3
8/2/2014 Mark Ranucci  30 + B  Winchester Speedpark   2
8/2/2014 Mark Ranucci  40 + B  Winchester Speedpark   3
8/2/2014 Tristan Charboneau  250 B  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   1
8/2/2014 Ryan Surratt  250 B  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   3
8/2/2014 Chad Saultz  250 C LIMITED  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   3
8/2/2014 Justin Boyd  250 C  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   2
8/2/2014 Luke Renzland  450 A  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   1
8/2/2014 Greg Pamart  SR 40+  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   2
8/2/2014 Tyler Mollet  51 (4-6) SHAFT DR LIMITED AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   3
8/2/2014 Chase Sexton  MINI SR 2 (12-14)  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   2
8/2/2014 Chase Sexton  SUPERMINI 1 (12-15)  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   3
8/2/2014 Jon Ames  SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   1
8/2/2014 Jordan Jarvis  GIRLS JR (9-13)  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   1
8/2/2014 Karly Morgan  GIRLS JR (9-13)  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   3
8/2/2014 Danielle Grigoletti  GIRLS SR (12-16)  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   2
8/2/2014 Lorenzo Locurcio  250 B  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   2
8/2/2014 Lorenzo Locurcio  450 B LIMITED  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   1
8/2/2014 Aaron Plessinger  OPEN PRO SPORT  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   3
8/2/2014 Luke Renzland  250 A  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   2
8/2/2014 Bradley Taft  250 B LIMITED  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   1
8/2/2014 Ryan Surratt  250 B LIMITED  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   2
8/2/2014 Justin Boyd  450 C  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   1
8/2/2014 Drew Swenson  450 C  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   3
8/2/2014 Bennett Mantooth  2 STROKE B/C (16+)  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   3
8/2/2014 Rj Wageman  COLLEGE B/C (16-24)  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   2
8/2/2014 Robbie Reynard  JR 25+  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   2
8/2/2014 Robbie Reynard  VET 35+  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   1
8/2/2014 Benny Bloss  450 B LIMITED  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   2
8/2/2014 Henry Miller  450 B LIMITED  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   3
8/2/2014 Tristan Charboneau  450 B  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   1
8/2/2014 Blake Neiheiser  450 B  AMA Amateur Natl Champ. (Loretta Lynns)   3
8/2/2014 Kyle Hameister  OPEN A  AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series   3
8/2/2014 Andrew Swienton  125 JR  AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series   1
7/27/2014 Carmen Cordero  OPEN C  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   3
7/27/2014 Jonathan Doporcyk  SCHOOLBOY (14-16) 4 STROKE MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   3
7/27/2014 Andrew Swienton  125 JR  AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series   3
7/27/2014 Kyle Koosmann  OPEN A  AMA District - 16 Triple Cross Series   2
7/27/2014 Michael Sigety  40 + A  AMA National Enduro Series   1
7/27/2014 Timothy Conrad  85 C (9-11)  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   3
7/27/2014 Colton Yentzer  JR MINI (9-13)  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   2
7/27/2014 Paul Whibley  PRO 1  OMA National Series   2
7/27/2014 Cody Bollinger  PRO 2  OMA National Series   1
7/27/2014 Rylan Gikling  SCHOOLBOY  OMA National Series   2
7/27/2014 Andrew Dibrino  600 SUPERSPORT  OMRRA Sprint   1
7/27/2014 Devon Mcdonough  600 SUPERSPORT  OMRRA Sprint   2
7/27/2014 Kai Mukai  250 INT  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   1
7/27/2014 Chevy Holmes  250 NOV  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   1
7/27/2014 Kai Mukai  450 INT  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   1
7/27/2014 Chevy Holmes  SCHOOLBOY  Muscle Milk TW MX Series   3
7/24/2014 John Short  250 A  Ponca City Amateur Championship   1
7/24/2014 Luke Renzland  250 A  Ponca City Amateur Championship   2
7/24/2014 Henry Miller  250 B MOD  Ponca City Amateur Championship   1
7/24/2014 Luke Renzland  450 A  Ponca City Amateur Championship   1
7/24/2014 Henry Miller  450 B MOD  Ponca City Amateur Championship   1
7/24/2014 Haydn Humphrey  SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-16)  Ponca City Amateur Championship   3
7/24/2014 Kaitlyn Morrow  WOMEN (14+)  Ponca City Amateur Championship   1
7/24/2014 Allyson Miller  WOMEN (14+)  Ponca City Amateur Championship   3
7/24/2014 John Short  OPEN PRO SPORT  Ponca City Amateur Championship   1
7/24/2014 Luke Renzland  OPEN PRO SPORT  Ponca City Amateur Championship   2
7/24/2014 Caleb Conner  450 C MOD  Ponca City Amateur Championship   3
7/24/2014 Luke Renzland  250 PRO SPORT  Ponca City Amateur Championship   1
7/24/2014 John Short  250 PRO SPORT  Ponca City Amateur Championship   2
7/24/2014 Kameron Barboa  SUPERMINI 1 (12-15)  Ponca City Amateur Championship   3
7/24/2014 Henry Miller  250 B LIMITED  Ponca City Amateur Championship   1
7/24/2014 Tyler Sudderth  250 MOD NOV.  NMA Grand National (Norman, Oklahoma)  2
7/24/2014 Tyler Sudderth  250 STOCK NOV.  NMA Grand National (Norman, Oklahoma)  1
7/24/2014 Tyler Sudderth  SCHOOLBOY NOVICE NMA Grand National (Norman, Oklahoma)  1
7/20/2014 Jayden Shindel  85 C (9-11)  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   1
7/20/2014 Timothy Conrad  85 C (9-11)  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   2
7/20/2014 Jonathan Doporcyk  250 B  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   1
7/20/2014 Jake Gagne  Daytona Sportbike  AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike  2
7/20/2014 Austin Miller  250 B  Victory Sports Mega Series   2
7/20/2014 Jacob Mccoy  85 (9-13)  Victory Sports Mega Series   1
7/20/2014 Seth Ryan  85 (9-13)  Victory Sports Mega Series   3
7/20/2014 Bennett Mantooth  125cc 2 Stroke Amateur  Victory Sports Mega Series   1
7/20/2014 Austin Miller  125cc 2 Stroke Amateur  Victory Sports Mega Series   2
7/20/2014 Eric Feuillerat  25 +  Nuclear Series   2
7/20/2014 Tad Tyrrell  25 +  Nuclear Series   3
7/20/2014 Jake Peterson  250 B  Nuclear Series   3
7/20/2014 Eddie Kline  OPEN C  Nuclear Series   2
7/20/2014 Ty Tyrrell  OPEN A  Nuclear Series   1
7/20/2014 Eric Feuillerat  OPEN A  Nuclear Series   3
7/20/2014 Todd Cameron  25+ C  MSC Family Motocross   3
7/20/2014 Jacob Church  25+ B  MSC Family Motocross   3
7/20/2014 Todd Cameron  30+ C  MSC Family Motocross   2
7/20/2014 Spencer Mang  125 2STRK  MSC Family Motocross   1
7/20/2014 Stuart Patton  SUPERMINI  Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series   3
7/20/2014 Jesse Austin  450 INT  Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series   3
7/20/2014 Ryan Streich  30 + A  Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series   2
7/20/2014 Spencer Mang  SCHOOLBOY 12-15  MSC Family Motocross   3
7/20/2014 Bronson Mcclure  SUPERMINI  AMA District - 25 RMXA   2
7/20/2014 Michael Mcalister  40 + C  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
7/20/2014 Bronson Mcclure  85 (12-15)  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
7/20/2014 Joey Olson  OPEN PRO  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
7/20/2014 Cody Nobles  OPEN PRO  AMA District - 25 RMXA   3
7/20/2014 Joey Olson  450 A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
7/20/2014 Cody Nobles  450 A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   2
7/20/2014 Joey Olson  25 + A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
7/20/2014 Chad Ruggles  25 + A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   3
7/20/2014 Josh Blackmon  30 + C  AMA District - 25 RMXA   3
7/20/2014 Chad Ruggles  30 + A  AMA District - 25 RMXA   1
7/19/2014 Tylor Maddox  4 STROKE B  Mid America Cross Country Series (MAXC)   2
7/19/2014 Jake Gagne  Daytona Sportbike  AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike  2
7/13/2014 Zachary Gallette  SCHOOLBOY  Missouri State MX Championship Series   2
7/13/2014 Jack Lambert  35 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series   1
7/13/2014 Michael Hicks  450 INT  Missouri State MX Championship Series   1
7/13/2014 Mason Kershaw  SUPERMINI  Missouri State MX Championship Series   3
7/13/2014 Michael Hicks  250 INT  Missouri State MX Championship Series   1
7/13/2014 James Lambert  250 INT  Missouri State MX Championship Series   3
7/13/2014 Mason Kershaw  125 2 STROKE  Missouri State MX Championship Series   2
7/13/2014 Paul Willis  45 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series   1
7/13/2014 Jack Lambert  45 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series   2
7/13/2014 Paul Willis  50 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series   1
7/13/2014 Jack Lambert  50 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series   2
7/13/2014 Dan Ryder  50 +  Missouri State MX Championship Series   3
7/13/2014 Sarah Gabor  GIRLS (9-15)  Western New York Spring Series   2
7/13/2014 Braden Castellaneta  OPEN MINI (10-16) Western New York Spring Series   2
7/13/2014 Michael Del Fante  PRO 2 LIGHTS  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  1
7/13/2014 Jesse Lundin  PRO 2 LIGHTS  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  2
7/13/2014 Dalton Shirey  PRO 2 LIGHTS  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  3
7/13/2014 Collin Elliott  MINI OPEN A  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  1
7/13/2014 Dalton Shirey  125 A  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  1
7/13/2014 Robert Werschey  50 + B  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  3
7/13/2014 Dayton Smith  MINI OPEN B  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  3
7/13/2014 Collin Elliott  SUPER MINI A  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  1
7/13/2014 Michael Del Fante  250 A  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  1
7/13/2014 Jesse Lundin  250 A  World Off-Road Championship Series (WORCS)  3
7/13/2014 Jeffery Siegfreid  VET B  SRAC   2
7/13/2014 Justin Skerjanec  SR B  SRAC   2
7/13/2014 John Adams  85 12-15  SRAC   3
7/13/2014 Matthew Dixon Jr.  SCHOOLBOY  SRAC   3
7/13/2014 Matthew Dixon Jr.  250 B  SRAC   2
7/13/2014 Matthew Dixon Jr.  450 B  SRAC   1
7/6/2014 Shannon Fleming  WOMEN  Winchester Speedpark   1
7/6/2014 Karly Morgan  WOMEN  Winchester Speedpark   3
7/6/2014 Casey Stewart  YOUTH A/B  Winchester Speedpark   2
7/6/2014 Justin St John  YOUTH C  Winchester Speedpark   3
7/6/2014 Justin St John  250 C  Winchester Speedpark   3
7/6/2014 Angelo Curro  2 STROKE OPEN  Winchester Speedpark   2
7/6/2014 Carl Soltisz  SPORTBIKE  ASRA   3
7/6/2014 Paul Whibley  PRO 1  OMA National Series   1
7/6/2014 Cody Bollinger  PRO 2  OMA National Series   2
7/6/2014 Shannon Fleming  WOMEN 12+  NEMA MX Series   1
7/6/2014 Karly Morgan  WOMEN 12+  NEMA MX Series   3
7/6/2014 Casey Stewart  125 B YOUTH  NEMA MX Series   2
7/6/2014 Justin St John  125 C YOUTH  NEMA MX Series   3
7/6/2014 Justin St John  250 C  NEMA MX Series   3
7/6/2014 Levi Kitchen  SUPERMINI (9-16)  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   1
7/6/2014 Joshua Armstrong  250 B  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   3
7/6/2014 Alex Torres  250 B  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   1
7/6/2014 Evan Slosser  85 (9-11)  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   3
7/6/2014 Levi Kitchen  SCHOOLBOY  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   2
7/6/2014 Alex Torres  SCHOOLBOY  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   1
7/6/2014 Levi Kitchen  85 (12-15)  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   1
7/5/2014 Shannon Fleming  WOMEN  NEMX Series   1
7/5/2014 Karly Morgan  WOMEN  NEMX Series   2
7/5/2014 Dan Ortega  GTU (600cc SPORTBIKE)  ASRA Team Challenge   2
7/5/2014 Levi Kitchen  SUPERMINI (9-16)  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   3
7/5/2014 Alex Torres  250 B  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   3
7/5/2014 Robert Rodrigues  OPEN A  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   2
7/5/2014 Robert Rodrigues  25 + A  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   1
7/5/2014 Levi Kitchen  85 (12-15)  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   1
7/5/2014 Chris Warner  25 + C  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   3
6/29/2014 Michael Sigety  40 + A  AMA National Enduro Series   3
6/29/2014 Joey Nielsen  2-Stroke  Nebraska State MX Series   3
6/29/2014 Preston Taylor  2-Stroke  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/29/2014 Preston Taylor  85cc SR  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/29/2014 Nick Wachter  Lites A  Nebraska State MX Series   3
6/29/2014 Seth Eggerling  Lites A  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/29/2014 Joey Nielsen  Lites C  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/29/2014 Seth Eggerling  Open A  Nebraska State MX Series   2
6/29/2014 Preston Taylor  Open Amateur  Nebraska State MX Series   2
6/29/2014 Joey Nielsen  Open C  Nebraska State MX Series   2
6/29/2014 Preston Taylor  Supermini  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/29/2014 Kolton Dean  250 JR  Wild West Nationals   1
6/29/2014 Rob Heal  OVER 40 B  Wild West Nationals   1
6/29/2014 Nathan Murphy  JR MINI (9-13)  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   3
6/29/2014 Jonathan Doporcyk  250 B  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 6)   1
6/29/2014 Philip Bugbee  SCHOOLBOY 12-15  MSC Family Motocross   3
6/29/2014 Jacob Church  25+ B  MSC Family Motocross   2
6/29/2014 Todd Cameron  30+ C  MSC Family Motocross   2
6/29/2014 Joseph Giannotto  C SUPERSTOCK  WERA Sprint (sportsman series)   1
6/29/2014 Ryan Surratt  2 SROKE CHALLENGE  Mammoth Mountain MX   3
6/29/2014 Keith Hamstreet  30 C  Mammoth Mountain MX   1
6/29/2014 Ryan Surratt  450 B  Mammoth Mountain MX   1
6/29/2014 Rj Wageman  OPEN B  Mammoth Mountain MX   2
6/29/2014 Derek Sutzko  OPEN C  Mammoth Mountain MX   3
6/29/2014 Jon Ames  SCHOOLBOY 1  Mammoth Mountain MX   1
6/28/2014 Joey Nielsen  2-Stroke  Nebraska State MX Series   2
6/28/2014 Preston Taylor  2-Stroke  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/28/2014 Preston Taylor  85cc SR  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/28/2014 Nick Wachter  Lites A  Nebraska State MX Series   2
6/28/2014 Seth Eggerling  Lites A  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/28/2014 Nick Wachter  Open A  Nebraska State MX Series   2
6/28/2014 Seth Eggerling  Open A  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/28/2014 Preston Taylor  Open Amateur  Nebraska State MX Series   3
6/28/2014 Joey Nielsen  Open C  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/28/2014 Preston Taylor  Supermini  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/28/2014 Tylor Maddox  4 STROKE B  Mid America Cross Country Series (MAXC)  1
6/22/2014 Ryan Goodale  450 MX C  NESC Championship Series   1
6/22/2014 Collin Morse  OPEN NOV  NESC Championship Series   1
6/22/2014 Caleb Conner  250 NOV  Oklahoma State Championship   2
6/22/2014 Justin Perras  OPEN AMT  NESC Championship Series   1
6/22/2014 Brad Rodgers  30 +  Oklahoma State Championship   1
6/22/2014 Drew Abney  SCHOOLBOY  Oklahoma State Championship   1
6/22/2014 Brad Rodgers  25 +  Oklahoma State Championship   2
6/22/2014 Todd Fugett  50 +  Oklahoma State Championship   2
6/22/2014 Max Gomez  OPEN AMT  NESC Championship Series   3
6/22/2014 Caleb Conner  SCHOOLBOY  Oklahoma State Championship   3
6/22/2014 Jason Brooks  450 MX PRO  NESC Championship Series   1
6/22/2014 Jason Brooks  250 LITES PRO NESC Championship Series   1
6/22/2014 Jonathan Johnson  200 A  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   3
6/22/2014 William Ruckle  200 B  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   1
6/22/2014 Brody Johnson  85 (7-11)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   1
6/22/2014 Don Bohn  MASTERS A (50+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   2
6/22/2014 Vance Earl  MASTERS A (50+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   1
6/22/2014 Mark Gricewich  MASTERS B (50+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   3
6/22/2014 Wayne Skidmore  OPEN C JUNIOR (22+) AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   2
6/22/2014 Andrew Swienton  125 JR  Midwest Mega Series   3
6/22/2014 Kyle Hameister  250 A  Midwest Mega Series   1
6/22/2014 Cody Kaderabek  250 C  Midwest Mega Series   1
6/22/2014 Kyle Hameister  OPEN A  Midwest Mega Series   3
6/22/2014 Dustin Pulley  OPEN A  Midwest Mega Series   1
6/22/2014 Kyle Ahola  OPEN B  Midwest Mega Series   1
6/22/2014 Cody Kaderabek  OPEN C  Midwest Mega Series   2
6/22/2014 Randall Ervin  SUPERMINI (12-13)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   3
6/22/2014 Joe Marsh  VET A (30+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   1
6/22/2014 Jordan Ashburn  XC1 PRO  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)   2
6/22/2014 Ezra Parker  85 (12-15)  AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series  2
6/22/2014 Cody Newman  SCHOOLBOY 2 (13-16) AMA District - 9 Best of Georgia Series  2
6/22/2014 Jake Gagne  Daytona Sportbike AMA Superbike Series Daytona Sportbike  3
6/21/2014 Robert Rodrigues  OPEN A  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   3
6/21/2014 Chris Howell  OPEN A  Muscle Milk Route 7 Series   2
6/15/2014 Paul Whibley  PRO 1  OMA National Series   1
6/15/2014 Cody Bollinger  PRO 2  OMA National Series   2
6/15/2014 Alex Mowdy  250 JR  P.R.O Northwest National MX Series   2
6/15/2014 Alex Mowdy  450 JR  P.R.O Northwest National MX Series   2
6/15/2014 Devin Watson  25 + EXP  P.R.O Northwest National MX Series   2
6/15/2014 Devin Watson  450 PRO  P.R.O Northwest National MX Series   2
6/15/2014 Mike Hartensveld  2 STROKE  PAMX Spring Series   3
6/15/2014 Gavin Murphy  2 STROKE  PAMX Spring Series   2
6/15/2014 Timmy Crosby  250 B  PAMX Spring Series   1
6/15/2014 Greg Pamart  40 + A  PAMX Spring Series   1
6/15/2014 Tyler Gibbs  250 C  PAMX Spring Series   2
6/15/2014 Luke Horner  OPEN C  PAMX Spring Series   3
6/15/2014 Ray Obermeyer  450 EXP  Yamaha Spring MX Series   2
6/15/2014 Dylan Anderson  450 EXP  Yamaha Spring MX Series   3
6/15/2014 Jacob Mccoy  250 NOV  Yamaha Spring MX Series   2
6/15/2014 James Dearman  250 NOV  Yamaha Spring MX Series   3
6/14/2014 Isaiah Goodman  85 12-16 OPEN  SRAC   3
6/14/2014 Matthew Dixon Jr.  250 B  SRAC   2
6/14/2014 Matthew Dixon Jr.  450 B  SRAC   2
6/14/2014 Justin Skerjanec  SR B  SRAC   1
6/14/2014 Chris Doerfler  SR A  SRAC   1
6/14/2014 Brian Jones  AMATEUR O 30  Texas Cross Country Racing Association   3
6/14/2014 Danny Burnap  EXPERT O 45  Texas Cross Country Racing Association   2
6/14/2014 Greg Pippin  EXPERT O 30  Texas Cross Country Racing Association   2
6/14/2014 Rob Riner  EXPERT O 52  Texas Cross Country Racing Association   1
6/14/2014 Doug Burrow  AMATEUR O 52  Texas Cross Country Racing Association   1
6/14/2014 Courtney Bolling  EXPERT LADIES  Texas Cross Country Racing Association   2
6/8/2014 Jason Galbraith  25 + A  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 7)   3
6/8/2014 Nathan Murphy  85 B (12-15)  MDRA Race Series (MDRA - 7)   3
6/8/2014 Alex Mowdy  450F JR  CMC Pac-West Series   1
6/8/2014 Alex Mowdy  250F JR  CMC Pac-West Series   1
6/8/2014 Joey Nielsen  Open C  Nebraska State MX Series   3
6/8/2014 William Ruckle  200 B  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)  1
6/8/2014 Andy Brannon  SR B (40+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)  1
6/8/2014 Vance Earl  MASTERS A (50+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)  1
6/8/2014 Brody Johnson  85 (7-11)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)  1
6/8/2014 Dillon Cloyed  2-Stroke  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/8/2014 Preston Taylor  Supermini  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/8/2014 Preston Taylor  85cc SR  Nebraska State MX Series   1
6/8/2014 Cody Garvin  30 + MASTER  CMC Pac-West Series   1
6/8/2014 Randall Ervin  SUPERMINI (12-13) AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)  2
6/8/2014 Conner Menning  85 (7- 11)  CMC Pac-West Series   2
6/8/2014 Preston Taylor  Open Amateur  Nebraska State MX Series   3
6/8/2014 Preston Taylor  2-Stroke  Nebraska State MX Series   3
6/8/2014 Jonathan Johnson  200 A  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)  1
6/8/2014 Joe Marsh  VET A (30+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)  1
6/8/2014 Shawn Remington  VET A (30+)  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)  3
6/8/2014 Ricky Russell  XC2 PRO LITES  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)  3
6/8/2014 Joshua Strang  XC1 PRO  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)  2
6/8/2014 Jordan Ashburn  XC1 PRO  AMA Grand Natl Cross Country (GNCC)  3
6/8/2014 Scott Secor  30 + B  Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series  2
6/8/2014 Ryan Streich  30 + A  Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series  2
6/8/2014 Jesse Austin  450 INT  Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series  2
6/8/2014 Jesse Austin  250 INT  Big Sky MX Challenge Championship Series  2
6/8/2014 Nicholas Gonzalez  450 NOV  Yamaha Spring MX Series   3
6/8/2014 Cole Puckett  250 NOV  Yamaha Spring MX Series   1
6/8/2014 Brandon Evans  250 NOV  Yamaha Spring MX Series   2
6/8/2014 Robert Ripley  + 50 NOV  Yamaha Spring MX Series   3
6/1/2014 Mike Dunn  450 NOV  Oklahoma State Championship   2
6/1/2014 Brad Rodgers  30 +  Oklahoma State Championship   1
6/1/2014 Brad Rodgers  25 +  Oklahoma State Championship   2
6/1/2014 Todd Fugett  50 +  Oklahoma State Championship   2
6/1/2014 Drew Abney  SCHOOLBOY  Oklahoma State Championship   2
6/1/2014 David Forney  250 A  AMA National Enduro Series   3
6/1/2014 Brad Bakken  PRO  AMA National Enduro Series   1
6/1/2014 Jason Greer  EXPERT AA  AMA National Enduro Series   2
6/1/2014 Alex Mowdy  450F JR  CMC Pac-West Series   1
6/1/2014 Alex Mowdy  250F JR  CMC Pac-West Series   1
6/1/2014 Joshua Armstrong  250F INT  CMC Pac-West Series   1
6/1/2014 Joshua Armstrong  450F INT.  CMC Pac-West Series   2
6/1/2014 Keagan Miller  85 (9-11)  AMA District - 6   3
6/1/2014 Tim Shephard  SUPER SENIOR  Yamaha D-11 Hare Scrambles Series   1
6/1/2014 Brendan Grgurich  25 +  PAMX Spring Series   2
6/1/2014 Robert Ripley  + 50 NOV  Yamaha Spring MX Series   3
6/1/2014 Nicholas Gonzalez  450 NOV  Yamaha Spring MX Series   3
6/1/2014 Ray Obermeyer  450 EXP  Yamaha Spring MX Series   2
6/1/2014 Dylan Anderson  450 EXP  Yamaha Spring MX Series   3
6/1/2014 Jacob Mccoy  SUPERMINI  Yamaha Spring MX Series   1